Polycell PLCMPP330GS Multi-Purpose Polyfilla Ready Mixed, 330 g , White, Packaging May Vary

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.49
10.58 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Polycell White Ready Mixed Filler, 330G

1-3 working days
£4.37
Delivery from £6.00

Polycell Ready Mixed Multi Purpose Polyfilla, 330g

up to 3 days
£4.79
Delivery from £4.95

Polycell PLCMPP330GS Multi-Purpose Polyfilla Ready Mixed, 330 g , White, Packaging May Vary

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.30
Free Delivery

Polycell PLCMPP330GS Multi-Purpose Polyfilla Ready Mixed, 330 g , White, Packaging May Vary

In stock
£7.75
Free Delivery

Polycell PLCMPP330GS Multi-Purpose Polyfilla Ready Mixed, 330 g , White, Packaging May Vary

In stock
£8.03
Free Delivery

Polycell PLCMPP330GS Multi-Purpose Polyfilla Ready Mixed, 330 g , White, Packaging May Vary

In stock
£8.44
Free Delivery

Polycell PLCMPP330GS Multi-Purpose Polyfilla Ready Mixed, 330 g , White, Packaging May Vary

In stock
£8.60
Free Delivery

Polycell PLCMPP330GS Multi-Purpose Polyfilla Ready Mixed, 330 g , White, Packaging May Vary

In stock
£8.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Polycell PLCMPP330GS Multi-Purpose Polyfilla Ready Mixed, 330 g , White, Packaging May Vary

Cheapest offer

Ready mixed for smooth, creamy consistency Gives good adhesion Will not shrink or crack Make sure surface and crack are dry before applying, Weight: 0.78925489796 Pounds, Manufacturer: ICI Paints Akzo Nobel
£3.49
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Polycell PLCMPP330GS Multi-Purpose Polyfilla Ready Mixed, 330 g, White, Packaging May Vary & Coral 74200 Abrasive Sandpaper Sheets 10 Pack in ine Medium and Coarse Grits, Brown,9x5. 5"
£8.71
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Polycell PLCMPP330GS Multi-Purpose Polyfilla Ready Mixed, 330 g, White, Packaging May Vary (Pack of 2)
£6.98
10.58 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Polycell PLCMPP330GS Multi-Purpose Polyfilla Ready Mixed, 330 g, White, Packaging May Vary & Harris Seriously Good Continental Filling Knives 4 Pack 102064328, 1 x 2", 1 x 3", 1 x 4",1 x 5"
£9.22
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49