Polycell Plaster Repair

Polycell Plaster Repair Polyfilla Ready Mixed - 2.5 L

Polycell Plaster Repair

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95

Polycell Ready Mixed Plaster Repair 2.5L

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £5.99

Polycell Ready Mixed Plaster Repair

up to 3 days
£16.71
Delivery from £4.95

Polycell 5084991 Plaster Repair Polyfilla Ready Mixed 2.5 Litre

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£17.57
Free Delivery

Polycell Ready Mixed Plaster Repair 2.5L, White

3 to 5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

Polycell Ready Mixed Multi-Purpose Plaster Repair 2.5 Litre

Unknown
£20.21
Delivery from £2.99

Polycell Ready Mixed Multi-Purpose Plaster Repair 2.5 Litre

Unknown
£20.21
Delivery from £2.99

Polycell Plaster Repair Polyfilla Ready Mixed 2.5l

1-3 days
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

Polycell Plaster Repair Polyfilla Ready Mixed

Unknown
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Polycell PLCPRPS25L Plaster Repair Polyfilla Ready Mixed - 2.5 L, Multicolor
£21.16
8.46 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polycell 5093012 Plaster Repair Polyfilla 450G
£3.66
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Polycell Wall Repair Bundle with Winkido Scraper Sanding Blocks Ready Mixed All Purpose Wall Filler for Interior & Exterior use Best for Plaster and Wood Repairs for Smooth Finish of Cracks and Holes
£19.90
0.06 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Polycell Plaster Repair

Cheapest offer

Polycell Plaster Repair will make large plaster repairs quick an easy - reducing the need to replaster. The repair comes pre-mixed, allowing you get on with the job straight away. Easy to apply, the repair has a light consistency that means it goes on and smooths out easier that regular plaster. Once dry, it will not shrink, slump or crack and can be decorated over.
£15.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk