Polycom SoundStation IP 7000 SIP Conference Phone - Grey

Polycom SoundStation IP 7000 Conference Phone Power Supply Included by Polycom

Save on used deals -6 %
Used Offers from £347.99

Polycom SoundStation IP 7000 SIP Conference Phone - Grey

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£369.99
Free Delivery

Polycom Soundstation IP 7000 PoE An elite, advanced, breakthrough IP conference phone like no other

4 to 5 business days
£461.99
Delivery from £8.34
Polycom SoundStation IP 7000 SIP Conference Phone - Grey

Cheapest offer

Polycom's Wideband HD Voice Acoustic Clarity Technology for high call clarity. Large 20-foot microphone pick up Expansion microphones available Automatic Gain Control Large LCD (includes an XHTML microbrowser) Advanced SIP software provides advanced call handling and provisioning features. Full duplex speakerphone Powering options: PoE Compatible AC Power Adapter (PSU)
£369.99
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk

Similar products

Polycom Soundstation IP 6000 Conference Phone (No PSU)
£189.13
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polycom IP IP5000 Desk Phone SoundStation - Black 2200-30900-025
£64.96
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polycom IP IP6000 Desk Phone SoundStation - Black
£49.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Power Supply for Polycom SoundStation IP 6000 Power supply for Soundstation IP6000
£101.99
Go to shop
onedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £8.34
Polycom SoundStation IP6000 VoIP Conference Phone Power over Ethernet Includes PSU
£329.99
Go to shop
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Free Delivery