Polyethylene Handbag with Textured Finish - female - Valentino - Handbags - Beige - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Valentino Bags Brixton Handbag, female, off-white

Polyethylene Handbag with Textured Finish - female - Valentino - Handbags - Beige - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£91.00
Delivery from £5.45

Valentino Bags Brixton | Handbag | white

3-7 business days
£103.00
Free Delivery
Polyethylene Handbag with Textured Finish - female - Valentino - Handbags - Beige - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest offer

Valentino Polyethylene Handbag with Textured Finish pairs a durable polyethylene build with a textured surface for a sleek - everyday handbag that complements a range of outfits. Key attributes: Beige | Polyethylene | Durable construction | Long-lasting material | Dual top handles | Adjustable and removable shoulder strap | Zip closure | Interior pockets for organization | Textured finish | Sleek silhouette | Valentino logo detail
£91.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

VALENTINO Utility Bag Brixton Soft Cosmetic Case Moro Brown
£30.85
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.90
Valentino shoulder bag Brixton Shopping Bordeaux dark red
£77.40
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Valentino shoulder bag shopper bag Brixton Shopping Bag Nero black
£69.50
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.90
VALENTINO Women's Brixton Tote Bag, Nero, One Size
£47.68
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Valentino Bags Brixton | Tote bag | black
£62.00
Compare 3 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery