Polyfilla White Wood Filler 330g

Polycell 5207191 Polyfilla Tube for Wood General Repairs, 330 g, White (Pack of 1)

Polyfilla White Wood Filler 330g

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£5.39
Delivery from £3.99

Polycell 5207191 Polyfilla Tube for Wood General Repairs, 330 g, White (Pack of 1)

In stock
£8.86
Delivery from £12.00

Polycell - Polyfilla Wood Filler General Repairs - 330G Tube

1-3 working days
£11.27
Delivery from £6.00

Polycell 5207191 Polyfilla Tube for Wood General Repairs, 330 g, White (Pack of 1)

In stock
£11.49
Free Delivery

Polycell 5207191 Polyfilla Tube for Wood General Repairs, 330 g, White (Pack of 1)

In stock
£11.80
35.76 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Polycell 5207191 Polyfilla Tube for Wood General Repairs, 330 g, White (Pack of 1)

In stock
£11.81
Free Delivery

Polycell 5207191 Polyfilla Tube for Wood General Repairs, 330 g, White (Pack of 1)

In stock
£13.47
Free Delivery

Polyfilla White Wood Filler 330g

Cheapest offer

Introducing Polycell Polyfilla White Wood Filler, the ultimate ready-to-use solution for all your wood repairs. Perfect for both indoor and outdoor use, this multi-purpose filler is expertly formulated for tackling general and small repairs with professional results. Its quick-drying formula provides a strong, durable, and flexible fill that moves with the natural expansion and contraction of wood, ensuring a long-lasting bond that resists shrinkage and cracking.Achieve seamless repairs by filling gaps up to 10mm in a single application. The filler is paintable, stainable, and can be varnished in just 2 hours. For added convenience, the repaired area can be nailed or screwed once fully set. The low-odour, water-resistant formula is easy to sand for a perfectly smooth finish. Housed in a practical 330g tube, this universal wood filler is your go-to for efficient and reliable repairs on any wood surface.
£5.39
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk