Polymaker PolyMax Tough PLA Grey, 1.75 mm, 750 g
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.67
60.89 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery
Polymaker PA06003 PolyMAX Tough PLA Shatter Proof 1.75mm 750g Grey
Unknown
£47.10
Polymaker PolyMax Tough PLA Grey, 1.75 mm, 750 g
£74.58
Free Delivery
PA06003 Filament: PLA Tough 1.75mm Grey 190-230°C 750g PolyMax™ POLYMAKER
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.07
Delivery from £25.32
POLYMAKER PA06003 Filament
Will usually delivered within 13 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.00
Delivery from £15.60
Similar products
PolyMax PLA Black 1.75mm | 750g, Polymaker 3D Printer Filament, Tough PLA
Polymaker PolyMax Tough PLA 3D Printer Filament - 1.75mm - 750G White
Delivery from £10.94
Polymaker PolyMax Tough PLA 3D Printer Filament - 1.75mm - 750G Blue
£35.39
47.19 GBP/1.0 kg
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.80
Polymaker PC02003 Polymax Tough Filament PC (Polycarbonat) Hohe Steifigkeit, hitzebeständig, schlag
£37.19
37.19 GBP/1.0 kg
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polymaker PolyMax Tough PLA 3D Printer Filament - 1.75mm - 750G Teal
Delivery from £10.77