Polypipe Overflow ABS Solvent Weld Reducer 40mm-21.5mm White S416W

Polypipe 40Mm X 21.5Mm Reducer Plastic S416:W

Polypipe Overflow ABS Solvent Weld Reducer 40mm-21.5mm White S416W

Cheapest Price
Next Day
£2.77
Delivery from £5.95

Polypipe 40Mm X 21.5Mm Reducer Plastic S416:W

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£3.22
Delivery from £6.45

Polypipe 40Mm X 21.5Mm Reducer Plastic S416:W

In stock
£3.99
Delivery from £4.99

Polypipe 40Mm X 21.5Mm Reducer Plastic S416:W

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.49
Free Delivery

Polypipe S416W 40mm X 21.5mm Abs Waste Pipe Reducer Solvent Weld White

1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Polypipe 40Mm X 21.5Mm Rubber Reducer Wp74
£8.78
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
POLYPIPE Trap Extension 40mm x 40mm - PTC0400
£11.56
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polypipe 40Mm X 32Mm Reducer Abs Ws28:W
£1.80
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.45
Polypipe SN64G Soil Boss Adaptor S/W x Compression For 40mm Waste pipe SN64
£6.93
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Polypipe Waste Solvent Weld ABS Swept Bend 40mm x 92.5deg White WS14W
£4.20
Compare 2 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Polypipe Overflow ABS Solvent Weld Reducer 40mm-21.5mm White S416W

Cheapest offer

The Polypipe Overflow ABS Solvent Weld Reducer 40mm-21.5mm delivers reliable excess water removal and flood prevention for residential plumbing installations. This white reducer enables secure connection between 40mm and 21.5mm overflow components within solvent weld systems. Manufactured from ABS with solvent weld jointing, this reducer integrates seamlessly with sanitaryware, storage tanks, heating systems, and other plumbing fixtures. The white finish provides clean, professional appearance across diverse installation contexts. Part of Polypipe's comprehensive Waste Systems range, this reducer supports adaptable overflow solutions backed by extensive trap and component compatibility. The solvent weld construction ensures permanent, leak-resistant joints in demanding residential applications. Features & Benefits: Removes excess water and provides flood prevention in residential plumbing systems. White ABS construction with solvent weld jointing for permanent, secure connections. Inte
£2.77
Next Day
bradfords.co.uk