Polypipe UG412 - Underground Drain 110mm 87.5° Long Radius Bend Single Socket

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.00
Delivery from £4.90

Polypipe 110mm Long Radius Bend Single Socket 87.5deg - Terracotta - UG412

Branch Delivery
£21.53
Delivery from £25.00

POLYPIPE BUILDING PRODUCTS Polypipe UG412 | 110Mm Long Radius Bend In Terracotta, Brown

3 to 5 days
£23.99
Delivery from £3.95

Polypipe UG412 - Underground Drain 110mm 87.5° Long Radius Bend Single Socket

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer: Polypipe
£17.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk