Spurs 1998 PONY Retro Football Shirt

PONY Tottenham Hotspur 1997 99 SS Home Shirt White

Spurs 1998 PONY Retro Football Shirt

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 business days
£45.00
Delivery from £3.95

1997-1999 Tottenham Home Pony Retro Shirt White XL Adults

in stock
£59.00
Delivery from £5.49

Similar products

Tottenham Hotspur FC Men's Mens 1997 - 1999 Tottenham Away Pony Reissue Shirt - Ginola 14 in Navy | Size: 2XL Tottenham Hotspur FC Navy 2XL
£74.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Tottenham Hotspur FC Men's Mens 1995 - 1997 Tottenham Home Pony Shirt - Sheringham 10 in White | Size: Large Tottenham Hotspur FC White L
£64.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Tottenham Hotspur FC Men's Mens 1997 - 1999 Tottenham Away Pony Reissue Shirt - Ginola 14 in Navy | Size: Medium Tottenham Hotspur FC Navy M
£74.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Tottenham Hotspur FC Men's Mens 1995 - 1997 Tottenham Home Pony Shirt - Klinsmann 18 in White | Size: 2XL Tottenham Hotspur FC White 2XL
£64.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Tottenham Hotspur FC Men's Mens 1995 - 1997 Tottenham Home Pony Shirt - Sheringham 10 in White | Size: 2XL Tottenham Hotspur FC White 2XL
£64.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Spurs 1998 PONY Retro Football Shirt

Cheapest offer

Spurs 1998 PONY Retro Football Shirt The 19971999 Tottenham Hotspur home shirt, produced by Pony, is a distinctive piece of football kit history. Here are the key details: Classic white with navy tipping. Stylish V neck design with THFC logo, Club badge, Pony logo script along with Hewlett Packard sponsor detail. Notable Players This shirt was worn by Spurs legends such as Ginola, Klinsmann, Fox and Ferdinand during the late 90s. Reproduced by Pony for ultimate authenticity.
£45.00
3-5 business days
3retro.com