Poor Economics A Radical Rethinking of the Way to Fight - Paperback NEW Abhijit

Poor Economics: A Radical Rethinking of the Way to Fight Global Poverty

Poor Economics A Radical Rethinking of the Way to Fight - Paperback NEW Abhijit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.91
Free Delivery

Poor Economics by Abhijit V Banerjee PAPERBACK 9781541706187

£16.95
Free Delivery

Poor Economics: A Radical Rethinking of the Way to Fight Global Poverty

In stock
£17.29
Delivery from £2.80

Abhijit V Banerjee Esther Duflo Poor Economics (Paperback)

Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.52
Free Delivery

Abhijit V Banerjee Esther Duflo Poor Economics (Paperback) (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 20 - 31 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.87
Free Delivery

Poor Economics: A Radical Rethinking of the Way to Fight Global Poverty by Abhij

Will usually delivered within 8 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.88
Free Delivery

Poor Economics: A Radical Rethinking of the Way to Fight Global Poverty

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£20.43
Free Delivery

Poor Economics: A Radical Rethinking of the Way to Fight Global Poverty

Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 days
£21.84
Free Delivery
Poor Economics A Radical Rethinking of the Way to Fight - Paperback NEW Abhijit

Cheapest offer

Book Title: Poor Economics : a Radical Rethinking of the Way to Fight Global Poverty / Size: Height: 8.25 inches, Length: 5.5 inches, Weight: 1.1133344231 po / Item Length: 8.2 in / Publisher: Public Affairs / Weight: 354 grams / Pages: 400 / Publication Year: 2025 / Format: Trade Paperback / Language: English / Item Height: 1 in / Author: Abhijit V. Banerjee, Esther Duflo / Features: Revised / Genre: Business & Economics, Social Science / Topic: Developing & Emerging Countries, Poverty & Homelessness, Development / Economic Development / Item Width: 5.5 in / Item Weight: 12.5 oz. / Number of Pages: 400 Pages
£16.91
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Poor Economics: A Radical Rethinking of the Way to Fight Global Poverty (Chinese Edition)
£17.19
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.99
Poor Economics: The Surprising Truth about Life on Less Than $1 a Day – Penguin Books
£9.78
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Poor Economics: A Radical Rethinking of the Way to Fight Global Poverty
£84.02
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Poor Economics: Barefoot Hedge-fund Managers, DIY Doctors and the Surprising Truth about Life on less than $1 a Day by Abhijit Banerjee (2012-03-29)
£36.87
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery