POP! Animation - My Hero Academia #2160 Tomura Shigaraki 6-Inch Super Sized

Funko My Hero Academia-super Tomura Shigaraki Figure Grey Kids

Used Offers from

POP! Animation - My Hero Academia #2160 Tomura Shigaraki 6-Inch Super Sized

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£17.95
Delivery from £3.49

Funko Pop! Super: My Hero Academia (MHA) - Tomura Shigaraki - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Anime Fans - Model Figure for Collectors

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.66
Free Delivery

Funko Pop! Super: My Hero Academia (MHA) - Tomura Shigaraki - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Anime Fans - Model Figure for Collectors

In stock
£21.78
Delivery from £4.50

My Hero Academia Tomura Shigaraki (Super Pop!) Vinyl Figurine 2160 Funko Pop! multicolor Onesize

3-4 days delivery
£22.99
Delivery from £4.99

Funko Pop! Super: My Hero Academia (MHA) - Tomura Shigaraki - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Anime Fans - Model Figure for Collectors

£26.11
Free Delivery

Funko Pop Super: My Hero Academia (MHA) - Tomura Shigaraki - Collectable Vinyl

Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.94
Free Delivery

Funko Pop Super: My Hero Academia (MHA) - Tomura Shigaraki - Collec (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 17 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.05
Free Delivery

Funko Pop! Super: My Hero Academia (MHA) - Tomura Shigaraki - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Anime Fans - Model Figure for Collectors

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£36.98
Delivery from £2.99

Funko Pop! Super: My Hero Academia (MHA) - Tomura Shigaraki - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Anime Fans - Model Figure for Collectors

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£36.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

89 Variants from £5.96

POP! Animation - My Hero Academia #2160 Tomura Shigaraki 6-Inch Super Sized

Cheapest offer

From Funko's popular POP! series comes this awesome Super Sized figure. It stands approximately 14.5 centimetres tall and comes in a window box packaging.Tomura Shigaraki is the powerful leader of the League of Villains who uses his Decay and All For One Quirks as a means of fighting against the Pro Heroes. Help him fulfill his mission by reuniting POP! Super Tomura Shigaraki with his fellow villains in your My Hero Academia collection.Please note that some of Funko exclusives listed may or may not have stickers.Warning: Choking Hazard - Small parts. Not suitable for children under 36 months
£17.95
1-3 working days
Magicmadhouse.co.uk