POP! Games - Pokemon #1031 Gengar

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£12.95
Delivery from £3.49

Funko Pop! Games: Pokemon - Gengar - Vinyl Collectible Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toy for Children and Adults - Video Games Fans - Model Figure for Collectors and Display

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
Delivery from £4.49

Pokemon Gengar Funko Pop! Vinyl Figure

Delivery in 1-4 Days
£15.00
Delivery from £3.99

Funko Pop! Games: Pokemon - Gengar - Vinyl Collectible Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toy for Children and Adults - Video Games Fans - Model Figure for Collectors and Display

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.35
Free Delivery

Funko Pop! Games: Pokemon - Gengar - Vinyl Collectible Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toy for Children and Adults - Video Games Fans - Model Figure for Collectors and Display

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£15.45
Delivery from £0.49

Funko Pop! Games: Pokemon - Gengar - Vinyl Collectible Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toy for Children and Adults - Video Games Fans - Model Figure for Collectors and Display

In stock
£15.95
Free Delivery

Funko Pop! Games: Pokemon - Gengar - Vinyl Collectible Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toy for Children and Adults - Video Games Fans - Model Figure for Collectors and Display

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

Funko Pop Games: Pokemon - Gengar

Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.09
Free Delivery

Funko Pop! Games: Pokemon - Gengar - Vinyl Collectible Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toy for Children and Adults - Video Games Fans - Model Figure for Collectors and Display

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£16.11
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Supplier features

Commercial unit type Consumer unit single
Release date (DD/MM/YYYY) 03/04/2025
Target audience Child - Child

Other features

Material description (name, %) PVC (Polychlorure de vinyle)
Leclerc Codelec 731171065
Recommended age (min) 72 month(s)

Battery

Batteries required No

Safety warning

Safety warning Warning

Features

Certification CE
Recommended age group Child
Product colour Multicolour
Recommended age (min) 6 yr(s)
Suggested gender Boy/Girl
Sound effects No
Sounding No

Packaging content

Batteries included No

Packaging data

Assortment of products No

Product information

At a glance

• Charming collectible for Pokémon fans
• Detailed design captures Gengar's playful spirit
• Durable vinyl ensures long-lasting display quality