Pop Mart The Monsters Labubu Fall in the Wild Collectable Figure

POP MART LABUBU THE MONSTERS FALL IN WILD Plush Toy PVC Soft Vinyl Original Character Birthday Gift, 1PC

Used Offers from

Pop Mart The Monsters Labubu Fall in the Wild Collectable Figure

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£166.00
Free Delivery

Pop Mart Labubu The Monsters Fall In Wild One Size Multi

3-7 working days
£179.99
Delivery from £4.99

Pop Mart The Monsters Labubu Fall in the Wild Collectable Figure

Cheapest offer

Step into a world of playful adventure with this vinyl plush doll, featuring Labubu dressed in denim overalls, a bucket hat and rain boots, ready to explore the wild. Eyeballs shake left and right, filled with green plants that add a quirky touch, making it perfect for fans and collectors seeking something unique. You'll love how this collectable figure combines creative design with authentic Pop Mart charm, making it a standout addition to any display.
£166.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)