Funko Scream Cover Ghost Face (metallic) Figure White Kids

POP! Movies - Ghost Face #2036 Ghost Face (VHS Cover)

Scream Funko POP! Ghostface Metallic VHS Cover Vinyl Figure

Cheapest Price
1-3 Wordays
£19.99
Delivery from £2.00

Funko Scream Cover Ghost Face (metallic) Figure White Kids

Cheapest Price
8-10 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.99

Funko POP! VHS Cover: Ghost Face - Metallic - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys For Kids & Adults - Model Figure for Collectors and Display

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.00
Free Delivery

Funko Pop! VHS Covers Ghost Face

2-5 working days
£20.00

Funko POP! VHS Cover: Ghost Face - Metallic - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys For Kids & Adults - Model Figure for Collectors and Display

In stock
£21.57
Delivery from £7.00

Funko POP! VHS Cover: Ghost Face - Metallic - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys For Kids & Adults - Model Figure for Collectors and Display

In stock
£24.98
Free Delivery

Funko POP! VHS Cover: Ghost Face - Metallic - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys For Kids & Adults - Model Figure for Collectors and Display

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Funko POP! VHS Cover: Ghost Face - Metallic - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys For Kids & Adults - Model Figure for Collectors and Display

£25.04
Free Delivery

Funko POP! VHS Cover: Ghost Face - Metallic - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys For Kids & Adults - Model Figure for Collectors and Display

£25.63
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Funko Scream Cover Ghost Face (metallic) Figure White Kids

Cheapest offer

Relive the chilling suspense of a 90s horror classic with the stunning FUNKO Scream Cover Ghost Face (Metallic) figure. This exceptional collectible is a must-have for horror aficionados, Funko enthusiasts, and fans of the genre-defining *Scream* franchise. It's a masterfully designed piece that captures the terrifying essence of the iconic villain, Ghost Face, while offering a unique and premium display experience. This is not just a figure, it´s a meticulously crafted tribute to the film that changed the rules of horror forever.The main feature of this collectible is the breathtaking metallic finish applied to the Ghost Face figure. This special treatment gives the character´s signature black robes and stark white mask a brilliant, eye-catching sheen that reflects light beautifully, adding a dynamic and upscale quality to the design. The menacing pose is enhanced by this lustrous effect, making the infamous slasher pop with an almost supernatural presence. This premium finish signifi
£19.99
8-10 working days
Kidinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Funko Pop Vinyl - Ghostbusters - Scary Library Ghost 748
£13.40
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £22.00
Funko Pop Movies Ghost face 1607 Scream Free pop Protector
£15.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ghost in the Shell POP Movies Vinyl Figurine Batou 9 cm Funko Figure 385
£27.14
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery