POP! Movies - Shrek #1594 Shrek with Balloon

Funko Pop! Movies: Shrek Dream Works 30th - Shrek With Snake - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Movies Fans - Model Figure for Collectors

POP! Movies - Shrek #1594 Shrek with Balloon

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£12.95
Delivery from £3.49

Funko Pop! Movies: Shrek Dream Works 30th - Shrek With Snake - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Movies Fans - Model Figure for Collectors

In stock
£13.94
Delivery from £7.00

Funko Pop! Movies: Shrek Dream Works 30th - Shrek With Snake - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Movies Fans - Model Figure for Collectors

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.99
Delivery from £2.99

Funko Pop! Movies: Shrek Dream Works 30th - Shrek With Snake - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Movies Fans - Model Figure for Collectors

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£16.12
Delivery from £7.33

Funko Pop! Movies: Shrek Dream Works 30th - Shrek With Snake - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Movies Fans - Model Figure for Collectors

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.88
Free Delivery

Funko Shrek with Snake POP Movies Figure 1594 Collectable Gift

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.88
GBP 16.88 / Unit
Free Delivery

Funko Pop! Movies: Shrek Dream Works 30th - Shrek With Snake - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Movies Fans - Model Figure for Collectors

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.88
Delivery from £4.49

Funko Pop! Movies: Shrek Dream Works 30th - Shrek With Snake - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Movies Fans - Model Figure for Collectors

In stock
£17.30
Delivery from £7.44

Funko Pop! Movies: Shrek Dream Works 30th - Shrek With Snake - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Movies Fans - Model Figure for Collectors

In stock
£18.64
Delivery from £4.50
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Supplier features

Commercial unit type Consumer unit single
Release date (DD/MM/YYYY) 16/08/2024
Target audience Child - Child

Other features

Material description (name, %) PVC (Polychlorure de vinyle)
Leclerc Codelec 731171065
Recommended age (min) 72 month(s)

Weight & dimensions

Weight 134 g

Battery

Batteries required No

Safety warning

Safety warning Warning

Features

Certification CE
Recommended age group Child
Product colour Multicolour
Recommended age (min) 6 yr(s)
Suggested gender Boy/Girl
Sound effects No
Sounding No

Packaging content

Batteries included No

Packaging data

Assortment of products No

Product information

At a glance

• Adorable Design: Captures Shrek's charm perfectly.
• Compact Size: Approximately 3.75 inches tall.
• Gift-Ready: Comes in window box packaging.

3 Variants from £12.95

POP! Movies - Shrek #1594 Shrek with Balloon

Cheapest offer

From Funko's popular POP! series comes this cool vinyl figure. It stands approximately 11 centimeters tall and comes in a window box packaging.Help Pop! Shrek reclaim the deed to his swamp by rescuing Princess Fiona from the dragon's tower! Discover the many layers of this stubborn and sensitive ogre when he finds true love and unwavering friendship in your Shrek set. Celebrate the 30th Anniversary of DreamWorks Animation when you welcome this Pop! Shrek with balloon into your Shrek collection!Please note that some of Funko exclusives listed may or may not have stickers.
£12.95
1-3 working days
Magicmadhouse.co.uk