Funko Pop Movies: Sleepy Hollow - Ichabod Crane - Sleepy Hollow (1999) - Collec

POP! Movies - Sleepy Hollow #1947 Ichabod Crane with Goggles

Funko Pop Movies: Sleepy Hollow - Ichabod Crane - Sleepy Hollow (1999) - Collec

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.82
Free Delivery

Funko Pop! Movies: Sleepy Hollow - Ichabod Crane - Sleepy Hollow (1999) - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Horror Fans

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£17.20
Delivery from £2.99

Funko Pop Movies: Sleepy Hollow - Ichabod Crane - Sleepy Hollow (19 (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 15 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.75
Free Delivery

Funko Pop! Movies: Sleepy Hollow - Ichabod Crane - Sleepy Hollow (1999) - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Horror Fans

In stock
£20.20
Free Delivery

Funko Pop! Movies: Sleepy Hollow - Ichabod Crane - Sleepy Hollow (1999) - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Horror Fans

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£20.21
Free Delivery

FUNKO: POP MOVIES SLEEPY HOLLOW ICHABOD CRANE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.89
Free Delivery

Funko Pop! Movies: Sleepy Hollow - Ichabod Crane - Sleepy Hollow (1999) - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - Horror Fans

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.42
Free Delivery

WB Funko POP Movies: Sleepy Hollow - Ichabod Crane

Will usually delivered within 14 - 33 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.50
Delivery from £4.80
Funko Pop Movies: Sleepy Hollow - Ichabod Crane - Sleepy Hollow (1999) - Collec

Cheapest offer

Type: Collectible Figures & Accessories / Character: Ichabod Crane / Number of Pieces: 1 / Item Height: 165mm / Theme: Film / Title: Funko Pop! Movies: Sleepy Hollow - Ichabod Crane - Sleepy Hollow / Material: Vinyl / Item Length: 114mm / Age Level: 3 ans et plus / Item Weight: 1g / Item Width: 88mm / Release Date: 10/10/2025 / Colour: Multicolor
£15.82
ebay.co.uk