vidaXL Party Tent 3x4 m PE Green, Green

Pop-up Gazebo Marquee Canopy Outdoor Garden Party Wedding Tent 3X3m 3x6m 3x9m UK

vidaXL Party Tent 3x4 m PE Green, Green

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£80.99
Free Delivery

Party Tent Outdoor Garden Gazebo Marquee Canopy Shelter Pavilion PE vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.58
Free Delivery

Pop-up Gazebo Marquee Canopy Outdoor Garden Party Wedding Tent 3X3m 3x6m 3x9m UK

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.49
Free Delivery

Pop-up Gazebo Marquee Canopy Outdoor Garden Party Wedding Tent 3X3m 3x6m 3x9m UK

£134.49
Free Delivery
vidaXL Party Tent 3x4 m PE Green, Green

Cheapest offer

Our partytent provides a wonderful place to entertain your family and friends at all sorts of outdoor parties and get-togethers. The party tent is made of UV- and water-resistant polyethylene material and therefore very practical for outdoor use. The frame is manufactured from rust-resistant steel, making the outdoor canopy stable and durable. The garden gazebo is easy to assemble. NOTE: To make sure your outdoor furniture stays beautiful, we recommend protecting it with a waterproof cover. This product should NEVER be used under bad weather, such as strong wind, heavy rain, snow, storm, etc. Features: Colour: Green Material: PE roof and steel frame Dimensions: 3 x 4 x 2.55 m (L x W x H) Eave height from the ground: 2 m UV and water resistant Mounting materials included Specifications: Dimensions: H:255.0 x W:300.0 x D:400.0 cm Weight: 75.0 kg Colour: Green Material: Polyethylene Model Number: 45092
£80.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

Similar products

Vonhaus Pop-Up Gazebo - Ivory 3m x 3m
£92.99
Compare 9 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
TOOLPORT 3x3m PES 750 Pop up gazebo PREMIUM Steel 40 mm, incl. 4 side panels with Panorama Windows, cream - (600015)
£372.60
Go to shop
houseoftents.co.uk
TOOLPORT 3x3m PES 800 Pop up gazebo PROFESSIONAL Aluminium 40 mm, incl. 4 side panels with Panorama Windows, dark grey - (600150)
£494.10
Go to shop
houseoftents.co.uk
TOOLPORT 3x3m PES 700 Pop up gazebo ECONOMY Aluminium 32 mm, incl. 2 side panels with Panorama Windows, black - (59015)
£210.60
Go to shop
houseoftents.co.uk
TOOLPORT 4x4m PES 800 Pop up gazebo PROFESSIONAL Aluminium 40 mm, blue - (600178)
£516.60
Go to shop
houseoftents.co.uk