Drinks Fridge 48 L Minibar Beverage Cooler Mini Fridge Beer Bar Glass Door Retro

PopLife Beverage Cooler Fridge 0-10°C Retro Design

Drinks Fridge 48 L Minibar Beverage Cooler Mini Fridge Beer Bar Glass Door Retro

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£232.49
Free Delivery

KLARSTEIN PopLife drinks cooler - mini bar, retro fridge, 0-10°C, only 39 dB, 48 L, environmentally friendly, double-glazed door, retro design, black

In stock
£238.99
Free Delivery
Drinks Fridge 48 L Minibar Beverage Cooler Mini Fridge Beer Bar Glass Door Retro

Cheapest offer

Installation: Freestanding / Door Style: Single Door / EC Range: A - G / Material: Steel + Coating / Item Depth: 41 - 50 cm / Colour: Multicoloured / Energy Consumption per Year: Less than 200 kWh / Number of Shelves: 2 / Type: Compact Fridge / Capacity: 1-5 ft131 / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Item Height: Less Than 1270 mm / Bottle Capacity: 6-25 / Model: Solve / Number of Doors: 1 / Cable Length: 1.2 m / Features: Adjustable Shelves, LED Lighting, Quiet / Energy Efficiency Rating: D / Finish: Stainless Steel / Item Width: 54 cm / Power: Less than 200 W / Operating Sound Rating: 39 dB
£232.49
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Mini Fridge 70 L Minibar for Bedroom Food Beverage Beer Fridge Cooler Retro Red
£239.16
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mini Fridge 115 L Drinks Cooler Food Beverage Fridge Mini Bar Retro Fridge Red
£397.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Drinks Fridge 48 L Minibar Beverage Cooler Mini Fridge Beer Bar Glass Door Retro
£232.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Drinks Fridge 70 L Minibar Beverage Cooler Mini Fridge Beer Bar Glass Door Retro
£314.16
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery