PopSockets Phone Grip for MagSafe, Magnetic Holder, Phone Stand, Black - Black

PopSockets Phone Grip Compatible with MagSafe, Adapter Ring for MagSafe Included, Phone Holder, Wireless Charging Compatible - Black

PopSockets Phone Grip for MagSafe, Magnetic Holder, Phone Stand, Black - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.60
Free Delivery

PopSockets Phone Grip for MagSafe, Magnetic Holder, Phone Stand, Black - Black

£26.42
Free Delivery

PopSockets PopGrip for Universal Smartphone Compatible

Will usually delivered within 10 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.88
Free Delivery

5 Variants from £19.99

PopSockets Phone Grip for MagSafe, Magnetic Holder, Phone Stand, Black - Black

Cheapest offer

Secure Grip & Stand for MagSafe: Easily attach or detach your PopSockets grip with powerful MagSafe magnets. This magnetic phone holder doubles as a stand and provides a secure, one-handed grip for texting, selfies, and daily use. Magnetic Snap On, Snap Off: Our PopSockets grip for MagSafe features a strong magnet for quick snap-on attachment and easy removal. Detach in seconds for seamless wireless charging-your most versatile magnetic phone accessory. Works with MagSafe iPhones, MagSafe cases, and most Android, Samsung, Pixel, and Kindle devices using the PopSockets Magnetic Adapter Ring (sold separately). Not compatible with silicone/textured cases). Easily swap your PopTop-close, press, twist 90°, and snap on a new top. Black PopSockets: Simple, refined, and endlessly versatile - a timeless essential for any phone. PopSockets Ecosystem: Mix and match your favorite PopSockets products - from grips and wallets to cases and mounts - all designed to work together seamlessly.
£24.60
amazon.co.uk