Port Charlotte Islay Barley 2014, Heavily Peated Islay Single Malt Scotch Whisky, 70cl

Port Charlotte Islay Barley 2014 Islay Single Malt Scotch Whisky 70cl

Port Charlotte Islay Barley 2014, Heavily Peated Islay Single Malt Scotch Whisky, 70cl

Cheapest Price
In stock
£77.67
Delivery from £5.99

Port Charlotte Islay Barley 2014, Heavily Peated Islay Single Malt Scotch Whisky, 70cl

In stock
£78.65
111.56 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.95

Port Charlotte 2014 Islay Barley Islay Single Malt Scotch Whisky

2-4 working days
£78.75
Delivery from £4.95

Port Charlotte Islay Barley 2014, Heavily Peated Islay Single Malt Scotch Whisky, 70cl

In stock
£80.99
Delivery from £4.99

Port Charlotte Islay Barley 2014, Heavily Peated Islay Single Malt Scotch Whisky, 70cl

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£83.73
Free Delivery

Bruichladdich (Port Charlotte) 7 Year Old 2014 Islay Barley

UK Standard: 1-3 Days
£83.87
Delivery from £4.95

Bruichladdich Port Charlotte Islay Barley Whisky 2014 70cl

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.95
Delivery from £5.95

Port Charlotte Islay Barley 2014, Heavily Peated Islay Single Malt Scotch Whisky, 70cl

In stock
£84.95
Delivery from £7.95

Port Charlotte Islay Barley 2014, Heavily Peated Islay Single Malt Scotch Whisky, 70cl

In stock
£85.39
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Port Charlotte Islay Barley 2014, Heavily Peated Islay Single Malt Scotch Whisky, 70cl

Cheapest offer

The perfect whisky gift Located within 15 miles of the distillery, each of our eight local farming partners undertook the risk of growing in challenging conditions to deliver the barley used for this 2014 vintage. Bottled at 50% ABV and peated to 40 PPM, the maturation profile consists of 84% in first fill bourbon casks, 8% in second fill Virgin oak and 8% in second fill Bordeaux wine casks. Notes of malty digestive biscuits and peat pave the way for a sweet medley of apricot, peach and ripe melon This 2014 release holds fruit and smoke in perfect balance.
£77.67
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Port Charlotte 10 Year Old Islay Single Malt Scotch Whisky 70cl
£52.95
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Bruichladdich Port Charlotte Islay Barley Whisky 70cl
£79.99
Go to shop
Drinksupermarket.com
Delivery from £4.95
Port Charlotte SYC:01
£112.00
Compare 2 prices
thewhiskyexchange.com
Free Delivery