STATUS 2 Speed Desk Fan - 6in. [S6DESKFAN1PKB]

Portable 6 Inch Desk Cooling Fan White

STATUS 2 Speed Desk Fan - 6in. [S6DESKFAN1PKB]

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£13.89
Free Delivery

Status Desk Fan, 6 Inch Portable Fan, 2 Speed Adjustable, White, S6DESKFAN1PKB

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

Status Desk Fan, 6 Inch Portable Fan, 2 Speed Adjustable, White, S6DESKFAN1PKB

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.22
Delivery from £4.49

Status Desk Fan, 6 Inch Portable Fan, 2 Speed Adjustable, White, S6DESKFAN1PKB

In stock
£16.71
Free Delivery

Status Desk Fan, 6 Inch Portable Fan, 2 Speed Adjustable, White, S6DESKFAN1PKB

In stock
£17.26
Free Delivery

Status Desk Fan, 6 Inch Portable Fan, 2 Speed Adjustable, White, S6DESKFAN1PKB

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

STATUS 2 Speed Desk Fan - 6in. [S6DESKFAN1PKB]

Cheapest offer

Portable desk fan Adjustable angle 1.8m cable (approx.) Electrical accessories are essential in day to day living. Whether it is an extension lead...
£13.89
1-2 days
onbuy.com