Portable DAB+ Radio with Bluetooth | 15 Hour Battery Playback and Mains Powered | Dual Alarm & Snooze Function | 20+ Presets, LED Display, FM, Headphone Jack | MAJORITY Little Shelford (Blue + Grey)

Used Offers from

Portable DAB+ Radio with Bluetooth | 15 Hour Battery Playback and Mains Powered | Dual Alarm & Snooze Function | 20+ Presets, LED Display, FM, Headphone Jack | MAJORITY Little Shelford (Blue + Grey)

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£44.95
Free Delivery

Majority Little Shelford Portable DAB+/FM Radio -Blue & Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£44.95
Free Delivery

MAJORITY Little Shelford Portable DABﱓ Bluetooth Radio - Midnight Blue, Blue

3-5 working days
£45.99
Free Delivery

MAJORITY Little Shelford Mono Radio with bluetooth 3 mW Blue

10 Working Days
£56.39
Free Delivery

Majority Little Shelford Portable DAB and DAB FM Radio Blue and Grey

2-4 working days
£58.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

MangoKit SR10 Internet Radio with WIFI, Portable DAB/DAB+ Digital Radios, Podcast Player, Bluetooth Speaker, FM Kitchen Radio, Radios Mains and Battery, Color Display, Dual Alarms-Black
£56.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Azatom Desire X Dab / Dab+ Radio Mains & Battery, Bluetooth, Alarms, Fast Presets (Walnut)
£29.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portable DAB FM Radio Alarm Clock RDS AUX Rechargeable Battery August MB225
£29.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portable DAB+ Radio with Bluetooth | 15 Hour Battery Playback and Mains Powered | Dual Alarm & Snooze Function | 20+ Presets, LED Display, FM, Headphone Jack | MAJORITY Little Shelford (Blue + Grey)

Cheapest offer

+, , : The Little Shelford provides improved reception, more station choices, and an extensive range of station options. Seamlessly pair your phones or any other Bluetooth-enabled devices for wireless music streaming. & : This portable radio provides you with the flexibility to enjoy your favourite music and radio stations on-the-go with 15 hour battery power (4 x AA) or plug it into the mains for continuous entertainment, perfect for any setting & lifestyle. , , : This portable DAB radio has a backlit LED display, which offers visibility of both station information & settings at a glance. With 20+ presets and dual alarm, you can easily save your favourite radio stations and wake up to them every morning. L , , : Listen to your favourite tunes at a picnic or any outdoor event thanks to the Little Shelford's carry handle and crisp audio. Take your radio with you wherever you go, using the 3.5mm headphone jack. ' : This package contains 1x Majority Little Shelford Bluetooth radio, 1x mains power cable and an easy to read user guide. Dimensions: 10x13x17cm, 760 Grams.
£44.95
Unknown
amazon.co.uk