PORTABLE PLUG 16/3 IP44 230V 013-6

Portable Plug 16A 3P 230V Blue IP44 SHARK 013-6

PORTABLE PLUG 16/3 IP44 230V 013-6

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.24
Delivery from £13.20

5 Pack PCE 013-6 16 Amp Male Plug 230V 2P+E Stage Power Caravan Ceeform - BLUE

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
GBP 2.80 / Unit
Free Delivery
PORTABLE PLUG 16/3 IP44 230V 013-6

Cheapest offer

Condition: New / Brand: Unbranded / Type: Electrical Plug / EAN: 9003399124822 / IP Rating: IP44 / Material: Plastic / MPN: 013-6 / Output Voltage: 230 V
£12.24
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Industrial Portable Plug, Straight, 16A Mureva PKE16M734
£65.06
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
Industrial Portable Plug, Straight, 16A Mureva PKE16M735
£69.36
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
Portable Plug 16A 5P 400V 6h IP44 QUICK CONNECT BL 2136
£16.07
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
Industrial Portable Plug, Straight, 16A Mureva PKE16M723
£62.04
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20