Homcom Mobile Double Open Wardrobe W/ Clothes Hanging Rail Clothing Grey Grey

Portland 3 Shelf Grey Double Open Wardrobe with Hanging Rail - Size: Doorless - Wilko

Homcom Mobile Double Open Wardrobe W/ Clothes Hanging Rail Clothing Grey Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£80.75

HOMCOM Double Open Wardrobe on Wheels, Bedroom Wardrobe with Clothes Hanging Rails, 3 Storage Shelves, Mobile Garment Rack for Cloakroom, Hallway, Grey

In stock
£81.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Mobile Double Open Wardrobe W/ Clothes Hanging Rail Clothing Grey

1-3 working days
£82.99
Free Delivery
Homcom Mobile Double Open Wardrobe W/ Clothes Hanging Rail Clothing Grey Grey

Cheapest offer

Grabbing your outfit-of-the-day in the mornings just got easier - thanks to this open wardrobe from HOMCOM. The small wardrobe is made from particle board for durability - working with two aluminium hanging rails to fully support and hang clothes in place - no collapsing with garments creasing. Also features three open shelves for keeping folded items and shoes stored. An open design, helps to keep clothing smelling as fresh as possible. Finished with six wheels to move around easily. | Homcom Mobile Double Open Wardrobe W/ Clothes Hanging Rail Clothing Grey
£80.75
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

Similar products

Homcom Set Of 3 Vintage Wall Shelves For Living Room Rustic Brown
£15.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Seconique Portland 3 Door Wardrobe In White With Oak Effect Finish
£202.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Nuance By Bushboard Bushboard Nuance Pack D For Recess Shower Enclosures Up To 1200mm - 25 Colors Available Finish: Light Portland
£1,159.27
Go to shop
plumb-warehouse.co.uk
Delivery from £59.99
Seconique Portland 3 Door Wardrobe In Grey With Oak Effect Finish
£202.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
CARKELLA by Wallaroo Men’s Portland Fedora - UPF 50+ Sun Protection, Wide Brim and Adjustable Sizing - Classic Resort Style, Ivory, Large-X-Large
£54.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery