HOMCOM LED Floor Lamp with Shelves, 4-Tier Dimmable Standing Lamp with Adjustable Brightness and Foot Switch, Modern Corner Display Shelf Unit for Living Room Bedroom Office, Oak

Portland 4 Shelf Oak Dimmable Warm White LED Corner Floor Lamp - Size: 163.5 x 29.5 x 41cm - Brown - Wilko

HOMCOM LED Floor Lamp with Shelves, 4-Tier Dimmable Standing Lamp with Adjustable Brightness and Foot Switch, Modern Corner Display Shelf Unit for Living Room Bedroom Office, Oak

Cheapest Price
In stock
£43.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Corner Floor Lamp With Dimmable Warm White Led Light, For Living Room In Light Oak Light Oak

Unknown
£47.60

Homcom Corner Floor Lamp With Dimmable Warm White Led Light, Oak

1-3 working days
£47.99
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM LED Floor Lamp with Shelves, 4-Tier Dimmable Standing Lamp with Adjustable Brightness and Foot Switch, Modern Corner Display Shelf Unit for Living Room Bedroom Office, Oak

Cheapest offer

Adjustable LED lighting: Standing lamp is fitted with a 3000K warm white light - adjust from low to high to create the ambience you want. LED floor lamp light also moves - position it left and right. 2-in-1 design: This corner floor lamp seamlessly integrates lighting and storage, featuring a sleek four-tier fan-shaped structure that maximizes space efficiency and style Space-saving: This shelf lamp maximises vertical space and creates a corner display area, doubling as a bedside display or corner shelf to blend effortlessly into any room for practical and cheerful living Built to last: This room lamp is crafted from MDF, designed for everyday use at home. Finished with a smooth PVC coating for added protection and easy cleaning Dimensions: 163.5H x 41W x 29.5D cm. Maximum load 8kg. Easy to assemble.
£43.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Portland Grey CD and DVD Storage Unit
£61.20
Compare 4 prices
dorothyperkins.com
prato wooden sideboard 2 doors 4 drawers in portland ash
£449.95
Go to shop
Furnitureinfashion.net
Free Delivery