Homcom Pu Leather Saddle Stool W/ Moulded Padded Seat Adjustable Height In Blue Blue

Portland Blue PU Leather Adjustable Saddle Stool with Moulded Padded Seat

Homcom Pu Leather Saddle Stool W/ Moulded Padded Seat Adjustable Height In Blue Blue

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£39.10

Homcom Pu Leather Saddle Stool W/ Moulded Padded Seat Adjustable Height Blue

1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

Saddle Stool Dark Blue 49-61cm Adjustable PU Leather Padded Seat Salon Max120kg

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.88
GBP 46.88 / Unit
Free Delivery

HOMCOM PU Leather Saddle Stool w/ Moulded Padded Seat Adjustable Height Blue

£64.72
Delivery from £5.85
Homcom Pu Leather Saddle Stool W/ Moulded Padded Seat Adjustable Height In Blue Blue

Cheapest offer

Ensure you have the correct posture when work in your saloon/tattoo parlour, or even at home, with this hairdressing chair from HOMCOM. A heavy metal base for balance and stability, the height is adjustable between 49cm and 61cm: set this stool to a level best for you. The moulded seat is padded, for comfort and posture support. Five wheels to move around easily whilst seated. | Homcom Pu Leather Saddle Stool W/ Moulded Padded Seat Adjustable Height In Blue
£39.10
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com