Portland Brown Executive Office Chair with High Back and Armrests - Size: 120 x 69 x 65cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£85.00
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Executive Office Chair High Back Computer Chair with Armrests Brown

2-3 days
£89.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Executive Office Chair High Back Computer Chair with Armrests Brown HOMCOM Brown

3-5 working days
£92.65

Homcom Executive Office Chair High Back Computer Chair With Armrests Brown Brown

Unknown
£92.65

High Back Executive Office Chair PU Leather Desk Chair With Swivel Wheels - Black/Brown/Grey - Brown - HOMCOM | TJ Hughes Black

2 to 4 working days
£105.00
Delivery from £4.99

Homcom Executive Office Chair High Back Computer Chair With Armrests Brown

1-3 working days
£109.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Executive Office Chair High Back Computer Chair with Armrests Grey - Brown

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£109.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Office Chair Basic Tilt Fixed Armrest Brown 120 kg 921-733V70BN 690 x 650 x 1,200 mm

10 Working Days
£143.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Portland Brown Executive Office Chair with High Back and Armrests - Size: 120 x 69 x 65cm - Wilko
£85.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Portland Brown PU Leather Swivel Executive Office Chair - Size: 64 x 74 x 120cm - Wilko
£103.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Portland Brown PU Leather Swivel Executive Office Chair - Size: 67 x 62 x 94cm - Wilko
£75.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Portland Brown PU Executive Manual Recliner Chair with Footstool - Size: Single - Wilko
£107.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Portland Regent Brown Executive Leather-Faced Office Chair - Size: 168 x 65 x 74cm - Wilko
£236.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Portland Brown Executive Office Chair with High Back and Armrests - Size: 120 x 69 x 65cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Elevate your workspace with the Portland Brown Executive Office Chair with High Back and Armrests. This office chair is wrapped in faux leather upholstery and includes comfortable padding with a breathable mesh back. The chair is ideal for long working hours in front of the computer, as it provides you with optimal comfort. It features an adjustable height between 48 to 58cm, allowing you to sit at your needed level. The chair has five wheels that make it easy to communicate around the space.
£85.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)