Homcom Radiator Cover With Drawer, Horizontal Slat, 78Cm, Grey

Portland Grey Horizontal Slats Portland Radiator Cover 78cm

Homcom Radiator Cover With Drawer, Horizontal Slat, 78Cm, Grey

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £6.00

Homcom Heating Radiator Cover With Drawer, Mdf Wood, Horizontal Slat In Grey Grey

Unknown
£46.75
Homcom Radiator Cover With Drawer, Horizontal Slat, 78Cm, Grey

Cheapest offer

A safe and stylish addition to the home-this HOMCOM slim radiator cover. Made from a robust blend of MDF and particle board, it comes in a slatted design to allow the heat to escape: keeps your space warm and cosy whilst protecting you from directly touching the radiator for safety. Heating cover is complete with a handy top drawer for storage.
£44.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)