Portland Grey Mesh Draughtsman Ergonomic Drafting Office Chair - Size: 119 x 59 x 62cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£62.00
Free Delivery

Homcom Mesh Draughtsman Chair, Ergonomic Drafting Chair, Grey

1-3 working days
£63.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Mesh Draughtsman Chair, Ergonomic Drafting Chair, Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£64.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Mesh Draughtsman Chair, Ergonomic Drafting Chair, Black White - Grey

Delivered in 1 working day
£66.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Mesh Draughtsman Chair, Ergonomic Drafting Chair in Grey HOMCOM Grey

3-5 working days
£68.85

Homcom Mesh Draughtsman Chair, Ergonomic Drafting Chair In Grey Grey

Unknown
£68.85

HOMCOM Mesh Draughtsman Chair, Ergonomic Drafting Chair, Grey

3-5 days
£81.94
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Draughtsman Chair Basic Tilt Grey, White 120 kg 921-824V70GY 620 x 590 x 1,190 mm

10 Working Days
£105.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

Portland Grey Mesh Ergonomic Office Chair with Headrest and Lumbar Support - Size: 125 x 58 x 63cm - Wilko
£64.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Meindl - Hiking shoes in GORE-TEX® - Portland Lady GTX Grey/Petrol for Women - Size 5,5 UK Grey 5.5 UK
£147.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Portland Grey Height Adjustable Mesh Swivel Office Chair - Size: 126 x 60 x 64cm - Wilko
£74.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Meindl - Hiking shoes in GORE-TEX® - Portland Lady GTX Grey/Petrol for Women - Size 4,5 UK Grey 4.5 UK
£147.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Portland Grey Mesh Ergonomic Office Chair with Lumbar Support and 6D Armrests - Size: 133 x 67 x 71cm - Wilko
£149.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Portland Grey Mesh Draughtsman Ergonomic Drafting Office Chair - Size: 119 x 59 x 62cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Discover the comfort of the Draughtsman Chair, featuring flip-up armrests that tuck neatly under your desk and an adjustable seat height for tailored positioning. This high office chair includes a foot ring for added support and a breathable mesh cover with lumbar support to keep you cool and comfortable. Suitable as a perching stool or workshop stool, it's the smart choice for any workspace.
£62.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)