Portland Heavy Duty Task Operator Chair Black Mesh With Arms - OP

Portland HD Chair Black Mesh With Arms OP000106

Portland Heavy Duty Task Operator Chair Black Mesh With Arms - OP

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£293.99
Free Delivery

Portland Heavy Duty Task Operator Chair Black Mesh With Arms - OP

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£293.99
Free Delivery

Portland HD Task Operator Chair Black Mesh With Arms

1-3 working days
£364.80
Free Delivery

dynamic Operator Chair Basic Tilt Mesh Height-Adjustable Armrest Black 205 kg Portland HD

10 Working Days
£569.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Portland HD Bespoke Colour Seat Maringa Teal
£313.24
Compare 3 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portland HD Bespoke Colour Seat Tabasco Orange
£313.24
Compare 3 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portland HD Bespoke Colour Seat Tansy Purple
£313.24
Compare 2 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portland HD Bespoke Colour Seat Stevia Blue
£313.24
Compare 3 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portland HD Task Operator Chair Chilli Colour Seat With Arm
£313.24
Compare 2 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portland Heavy Duty Task Operator Chair Black Mesh With Arms - OP

Cheapest offer

Robust frame large seat and back make this chair suitable for heavy duty use. Generously portioned seating dimensions will accommodate most users. High density soft moulded airmesh seat. Large contoured mesh backrest. Single lever lock tilt mechanism.
£293.99
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk