Portland II Task Operator Chair Black Mesh With Arms - OP

Portland II Task Operator Chair Black Mesh With Arms

Portland II Task Operator Chair Black Mesh With Arms - OP

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£184.51
Free Delivery

Portland II Task Operator Chair Black Mesh With Arms - OP

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£184.51
Free Delivery

Portland II Mesh Back With Height Adjustable Arms Black Airmesh Seat

1-3 working days
£246.00
Free Delivery

dynamic Operator Chair Permanent Contact Mesh Height-Adjustable Armrest Black 125 kg Portland II

10 Working Days
£383.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Portland II Task Operator Chair With Purple Colour Seat Wit
£214.04
Go to shop
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portland II Task Operator Chair With Kingfisher Colour Seat
£214.04
Go to shop
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portland II Task Operator Chair With Sunset Colour Seat Wit
£214.04
Go to shop
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portland II Task Operator Chair With Cherry Colour Seat Wit
£214.04
Go to shop
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portland II Task Operator Chair With Pimento Colour Seat Wi
£214.04
Go to shop
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portland II Task Operator Chair Black Mesh With Arms - OP

Cheapest offer

High density soft moulded airmesh seat. Contoured mesh backrest. Two lever infinite lock mechanism. Backrest angle adjustment. Weight tilt tension control. Height adjustable lumbar support. Height adjustable padded arms. Removable arms.
£184.51
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk