Portland Kosy Koala Small Double Grey Line Pattern Velvet Pine Wood Gas Lift Ottoman Bed - Wilko

Kosy Koala Ottoman Bed Gas Lift Storage Grey 4Ft Small Double Line Pattern Velvet Bedroom

Portland Kosy Koala Small Double Grey Line Pattern Velvet Pine Wood Gas Lift Ottoman Bed - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£189.00
Free Delivery

Kosy Koala Ottoman Bed Gas Lift Storage Grey 4Ft Small Double Line Pattern Velvet Bedroom

1-3 working days
£189.99
Free Delivery

Kosy Koala Ottoman Storage Bed grey small double 4ft line pattern fabric velvet bedroom furniture, Multi

3 to 5 days
£190.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kosy Koala Grey Velvet Upholstered Small Double Ottoman Bed - Grey

3-5 working days
£194.99
Delivery from £3.95

KOSY KOALA Ottoman Bed Gas Lift Storage Grey 4ft Small Double Line Pattern Velvet Bedroom KOSY KOALA Grey

3-5 working days
£238.99

Kosy Koala Ottoman Bed Gas Lift Storage Grey 4Ft Small Double Line Pattern Velvet Bedroom Grey

Unknown
£238.99

Similar products

(Black) Kosy Koala 3FT Single Side Leather Ottoman Bed
£163.99
Compare 5 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(4FT Small Double) Kosy Koala Milano Grey Velvet Ottoman Storage Bed
£224.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Ottoman Bed Gas Lift Storage Leather Grey 3ft Single Pine Wood Bedroom, Grey
£159.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kosy Koala Grey Velvet Ottoman Fabric Small Double Storage Bed
£204.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Portland Kosy Koala Small Double Grey Line Pattern Velvet Pine Wood Gas Lift Ottoman Bed - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Transform your nights into a dream getaway with the Portland Kosy Koala Small Double Grey Line Pattern Velvet Pine Wood Gas Lift Ottoman Bed. Transform your bedroom into a sanctuary of elegance with the ottoman bed, featuring luxurious grey velvet and a stylishly stitched headboard. This stunning bed is expertly designed to maximise space in smaller rooms, complete with a hydraulic gas lift mechanism that effortlessly reveals a generous underbed storage area. Perfect for stowing away bedding, clothing, or other essentials, the design includes a woven cloth base to keep your items neatly elevated and away from the floor. With sprung wooden slats providing enhanced support and comfort, this bed's frame can be configured to open from either the left or right side, offering flexibility for any layout. Suitable for standard 3ft mattresses, this piece seamlessly combines style and practicality for everyday living. Features: Grey 4ft Bed Without Mattress, upholstered in luxurious grey velvet
£189.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)