Homcom 60 X 80 Cm Led Bathroom Mirror Cabinet With Double-Sided Mirrors

Portland LED Bathroom Mirror Cabinet with Double Sided Mirror 60 x 80cm

Homcom 60 X 80 Cm Led Bathroom Mirror Cabinet With Double-Sided Mirrors

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£170.99
Free Delivery

Homcom 60 X 80 Cm Led Bathroom Mirror Cabinet With Double-Sided Mirrors In Silver Silver

Unknown
£186.15

HOMCOM Bathroom Mirror Cabinet with LED Lights and Double-Sided Mirrors, Aluminium Wall Mounted Bathroom Cabinet with Anti-Fog, 3 Colour Dimmable Lighting, Adjustable Shelves, 600 x 800 mm

In stock
£189.99
Free Delivery
Homcom 60 X 80 Cm Led Bathroom Mirror Cabinet With Double-Sided Mirrors

Cheapest offer

Steamy mirrors and cluttered countertops can turn busy mornings into frustration, slowing your routine and breaking your focus. That daily hassle builds when lighting feels wrong and storage never quite fits. The HOMCOM bathroom mirror cabinet restores calm with customisable lighting, instant defogging and adjustable shelving. This bathroom wall cabinet keeps everything visible, organised and softly lit, helping your bathroom feel clearer, quieter and effortlessly ready whenever you are.
£170.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Bathroom Light Silver Portland LED IP44 Chrome 310mm Searchlight 3883-31
£100.17
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Beauforte Portland 1800 x 800mm Single Ended 12 Jet Whirlpool Bath
£1,480.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.50