Portland Light Grey Velvet Round Pouffe Footstool with Storage - Size: 46 x 37 x 37cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£31.00
Delivery from £5.99

HOMCOM Round Pouffe Storage Footstool with Hidden Space, Light Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£31.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Round Pouffe Storage Footstool with Hidden Space - Light Grey | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£34.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM Round Pouffe Storage Footstool with Hidden Space, Light Grey - Light Grey

Delivered in 1 working day
£35.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Round Pouffe Storage Footstool with Hidden Space in Light Grey HOMCOM Light Grey

3-5 working days
£36.55

Homcom Round Pouffe Storage Footstool With Hidden Space In Light Grey Light Grey

Unknown
£36.55

(Grey) HOMCOM Round Pouffe Storage Footstool with Hidden Space

2-3 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

The Chesterfield Brand Portland Card Holder Light Grey
£39.78
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £15.03
Portland Light Grey Swivel Recliner Chair with Footstool - Size: Single - Wilko
£114.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
MEINDL Portland Gore-tex Lady - Women - Blue / Grey / Black - size 4- model 2026 4
£156.50
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
MEINDL Portland Gore-tex Lady - Women - Blue / Grey / Black - size 5.5- model 2026 5.5
£156.50
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
MEINDL Portland Gore-tex Lady - Women - Blue / Grey / Black - size 6.5- model 2026 6.5
£156.50
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Portland Light Grey Velvet Round Pouffe Footstool with Storage - Size: 46 x 37 x 37cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Bring a touch of comfort and clever storage to your living space with this round pouffe footstool, featuring a soft velvet-feel upholstery and a hidden compartment beneath the seat that's perfect for stashing blankets, books or remote controls. The sturdy MDF frame gives reliable support, while protective foot pads keep your floors safe. You'll find it just as handy as a seat, footrest or even a dressing stool in the bedroom, blending practical storage with inviting style wherever you need it.
£31.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)