Portland Pink Lavender Flower Potted Artificial Plants Ball Tree 2 Pack - Size: 60 x 24 x 24cm - Wilko

Used Offers from

Portland Pink Lavender Flower Potted Artificial Plants Ball Tree 2 Pack - Size: 60 x 24 x 24cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£28.00
Delivery from £5.99

HOMCOM Set Of 2 Potted Artificial Plants Ball Tree With Flowers - Pink | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£31.00
Delivery from £4.99

Homcom Set Of 2 Potted Artificial Plants Ball Tree With Flowers, Pink

1-3 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Set of 2 Decorative Artificial Plants Ball Trees with Lavender Flowers in Pot Fake Plants for Home Indoor Outdoor Decor, 60cm, Pink

In stock
£37.99
19.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Set of 2 Potted Artificial Plants Ball Tree with Flowers

Delivered in 1 working day
£37.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Set Of 2 Potted Artificial Plants Ball Tree With Flowers, Pink, Pink

3 to 5 days
£37.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Set of 2 Potted Artificial Plants Ball Tree with Flowers, Pink

1-2 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Set of 2 Potted Artificial Plants Ball Tree with Flowers in Pink HOMCOM Pink

3-5 working days
£40.80

Homcom Set Of 2 Potted Artificial Plants Ball Tree With Flowers In Pink Pink

Unknown
£40.80

Similar products

Portland Pink Lavender Flower Artificial Plant in Pot 2 Pack - Size: 70 x 25 x 25cm - Wilko
£31.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Portland Pink Lavender Flower Potted Artificial Plants Ball Tree 2 Pack - Size: 60 x 24 x 24cm - Wilko
£28.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Aviation Gin 70cl
Free Delivery
Portland Pink Lavender Flower Potted Artificial Plants Ball Tree 2 Pack - Size: 60 x 24 x 24cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Want to grow green plants but can't keep them always green? These faux plants are exactly what you need, they will stay green for many years without trimming and shaping. Made with good-quality plastic that is extremely firm. Big ball-trimmed bushes, 405 leaves and 25 lavender flowers are impressively realistic in colour and natural texture that making the outdoor artificial plants indistinguishable from the real plants. No watering, no fertilisation, no worries when travelling. Realistic-looking leaves create a natural atmosphere for your room, and low maintenance is needed. Come pre-potted, those indoor plants are delivered ready to use and go well with any kind of décor, great for indoor and outdoor spaces.
£28.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)