Kosy Koala Dining Table And 4 Chairs With Bench Stone Grey Effect Wood Table 4 Grey Plastic Leather Chairs Dining Room, Multi

Portland Plastic Leather 6 Seater Dining Set with Bench Stone Grey and Grey - Wilko

Kosy Koala Dining Table And 4 Chairs With Bench Stone Grey Effect Wood Table 4 Grey Plastic Leather Chairs Dining Room, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£194.99
Delivery from £3.95

Portland Plastic Leather 6 Seater Dining Set with Bench Stone Grey and Grey - Wilko

2-4 working days
£217.00
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Stone Grey Effect Wood Dining Table Set with Bench & 4 Grey Plastic Chairs Modern Dining Room Furniture in Brown KOSY KOALA Brown

3-5 working days
£259.99

Kosy Koala Stone Grey Effect Wood Dining Table Set With Bench And 4 Grey Plastic Chairs Modern Dining Room Furniture In Brown Brown

Unknown
£259.99

Similar products

Kosy Koala 4 Seater Plastic and Faux Leather Dining Set Oak Effect and Grey - Multi - Portland - Wilko
£208.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Portland Plastic Leather 4 Seater Dining Set Stone Grey and White - Wilko
£179.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala 4 Seater Wood Plastic and Faux Leather Dining Set Rustic Effect and Grey - Multi - Portland - Wilko
£208.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Portland Plastic Leather 4 Seater Dining Set Stone Grey and White - Wilko
£207.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Portland Plastic Leather 6 Seater Dining Set Stone Grey and White - Wilko
£216.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Kosy Koala Dining Table And 4 Chairs With Bench Stone Grey Effect Wood Table 4 Grey Plastic Leather Chairs Dining Room, Multi

Cheapest offer

Dining Table and 4 Chairs and Bench Dining Set Features: A Stunning wooden stone grey effect Dining Table set with set of 4 grey tulip chairs, and 1 Bench The dining table colour is grey with stone grey effect. The dining chairs colours are grey with slightly curved back design for fitting with body shape The dinner table is crafted with high-quality MDF with stone grey effect, and a melamine laminated finish to ensure a durable, long-lasting tabletop. The dining chairs are made of premium plastic with wooden chair legs. The material of the chairs seats are leather Dimensions: The dining room chairs sizes are H83 x L57 x W49 cm. Dining table size is H75 x L117 x W77 cm. The seat height of the chair is 44 cm Bench made of high quality MDF and matching stone grey effect in grey colour laminated finish with a size of L90 x W30 x H45 cm. Straightforward assembly is supported by clear instructions for our dining table set The Dining set includes a table, 4 high-quality chairs, and 1 Bench.
£194.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk