HOMCOM Tiffany Stained Glass Table Lamp, Handmade Antique Bedside Lamp for Bedroom, Living Room, Home, Nightstand, Decorative Night Light, Blue

Portland Stained Glass Antique Table Lamp - Size: 48 x 30 x 30cm - Blue - Wilko

HOMCOM Tiffany Stained Glass Table Lamp, Handmade Antique Bedside Lamp for Bedroom, Living Room, Home, Nightstand, Decorative Night Light, Blue

Cheapest Price
In stock
£54.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Handmade Stained Glass Table Lamp Antique Bedside Lamp For Bedroom In Blue Blue

Unknown
£56.10

Homcom Stained Glass Table Lamp, Handmade Antique Bedside Lamp For Bedroom

1-3 working days
£56.99
Delivery from £6.00

Table Lamp Blue Handcrafted Stained Glass Zinc Alloy 30x48cm Bedside Nightstand

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.21
GBP 77.21 / Unit
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Tiffany Stained Glass Table Lamp, Handmade Antique Bedside Lamp for Bedroom, Living Room, Home, Nightstand, Decorative Night Light, Blue

Cheapest offer

Collectible beauty: This desk lamp doubles as a stunning collectible piece, enhancing any room with its timeless elegance and unique charm, great as a bedroom lamp or a living room highlight. After easy assembly, you can enjoy the beauty. Artisan crafted: Skilled artisans meticulously handcraft each stained glass lamp, selecting and cutting glass to piece together using traditional copper foil techniques, ensuring every living room lamp is a unique artwork. Versatile lighting options: Features an E27 base, suitable for various bulb types including low-watt for a writing table lamp or smart bulbs to enable a dimming function. With a warm glow, the bedside table lamp will transition from a darker appearance to showcasing truly vibrant and rich colours, creating a cosy atmosphere. Great gift and decor: Makes a great gift for birthday and numerous occasions and a charming decor piece for spaces like desk, bedside, nightstands, or side tables. Product dimensions: Ф25 x 45H cm. Bulbs not included., Weight: 5.51155655 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sold by MHSTAR
£54.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Lighting Supermarket Portland Modern Tiffany Style Cream Stained Glass Table Lamp
£74.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery