Portmeirion Botanic Garden Bella Jug - Sunflower

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£48.30
Delivery from £3.50

Portmeirion x Botanic Garden Water Jug - 3 Pint, Made in England Earthenware, Suitable for Serving Juice, Tea, or Water, Dishwasher & Microwave Safe, Sunflower Bella Motif

In stock
£49.95
Delivery from £4.95

Portmeirion Botanic Garden Bella Jug - Sunflower Single, Multi

3 to 5 days
£51.99
Delivery from £3.95

Portmeirion x Botanic Garden Water Jug - 3 Pint, Made in England Earthenware, Suitable for Serving Juice, Tea, or Water, Dishwasher & Microwave Safe, Sunflower Bella Motif

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.99
Free Delivery

Portmeirion x Botanic Garden Water Jug - 3 Pint, Made in England Earthenware, Suitable for Serving Juice, Tea, or Water, Dishwasher & Microwave Safe, Sunflower Bella Motif

£52.99
Free Delivery

Portmeirion x Botanic Garden Water Jug - 3 Pint, Made in England Earthenware, Suitable for Serving Juice, Tea, or Water, Dishwasher & Microwave Safe, Sunflower Bella Motif

In stock
£56.00
Free Delivery

Portmeirion Botanic Garden Botanic Garden Sunflower Bella Jug One Size Multi

3-7 working days
£69.00
Delivery from £4.99

Portmeirion Botanic Garden Bella Jug - Sunflower

Cheapest offer

This Portmeirion Botanic Garden Sunflower Bella Jug makes a beautiful vase for floral displays, a jug for refreshing summer drinks and is a stunning decorative ornament simply displayed on its own. Featuring sunflower floral motifs with butterflies and the signature green edging. This botanic garden sunflower bella jug is perfect for special occasions but it is also durable enough for regular use. Dishwasher safe for easy and convenient cleaning, the jug can also be placed in the microwave for warming the contents. Size: 20(H) x 22(W) x 10.5(D)cm. Capacity: 1.7L / 3pt. Made in England. Botanic Garden features the iconic laurel leaf border with a range of beautiful flowers. Inroduced in 1972, even after 50 years this distinctive range is still being bought, used and loved by customers all over the globe.
£48.30
Delivered in 1-3 working days
hartsofstur.com(UK)