Portmeirion Botanic Garden 4 Piece Set

Portmeirion Botanic Garden Four Piece Set

Portmeirion Botanic Garden 4 Piece Set

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£38.50
Delivery from £3.50

Portmeirion x Botanic Garden 4 Piece Dining Set - Includes Dinner Plate, Side Plate, Bowl & Mug, Stylish and Durable for Everyday Meals or Gifting, Made in England

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£38.63
Free Delivery

Portmeirion x Botanic Garden 4 Piece Dining Set - Includes Dinner Plate, Side Plate, Bowl & Mug, Stylish and Durable for Everyday Meals or Gifting, Made in England

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.64
Free Delivery

Portmeirion x Botanic Garden 4 Piece Dining Set - Includes Dinner Plate, Side Plate, Bowl & Mug, Stylish and Durable for Everyday Meals or Gifting, Made in England

In stock
£38.98
Free Delivery

Portmeirion Botanic Garden 4 Piece Place Setting Set B, Multi

3 to 5 days
£40.99
Delivery from £3.95

Portmeirion Botanic Garden Botanic Garden 4 Piece Set One Size Multi

3-7 working days
£55.00
Delivery from £4.99

Portmeirion Botanic Garden 4 Piece Set

Cheapest offer

The Portmeirion Botanic Garden 4 Piece Set brings a floral spring garden to your dining room with 1 x dinner plates, 1 x side plates and 1 x cereal bowl and 1 x mug. With elegant designs of wild flora and fauna in bursts of bright colours and greenery, these plates are truly magnificent and comply with the renowned Portmeirion style. Made from Earthenware, this 4 piece set is perfect for everyday use, serving breakfast, lunch and dinner, or even a three course meal. It could also be a great gift for a loved one. Made from 100% Earthenware Dishwasher, microwave, oven and freezer safe, with the exception of the mug, which is not oven safe.
£38.50
Delivered in 1-3 working days
hartsofstur.com(UK)