Portmeirion x Botanic Garden Storage Jar - Airtight Earthenware Jar, Garden Lilac Motif, Durable and Stylish, Suitable for Keeping Coffee, Tea, Sugar, or Snacks Fresh

Portmeirion Home & Gifts BGHX48080 Airtight Storage Jar, Earthenware, Multi-Colour Colour,18cm

Portmeirion x Botanic Garden Storage Jar - Airtight Earthenware Jar, Garden Lilac Motif, Durable and Stylish, Suitable for Keeping Coffee, Tea, Sugar, or Snacks Fresh

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Portmeirion Botanic Garden 7" Airtight Jar, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£27.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Spode Blue Italian Jumbo Cup & Saucer
£55.65
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Spode Christmas Tree cup 22 cl White-green-red
£21.80
5.45 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Portmeirion Botanic Garden Teacup and Saucer New Motifs Set of 6
£105.00
Compare 3 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Wrendale Country Mice Mug - MMOH5629-XT
£10.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Portmeirion x Botanic Garden Storage Jar - Airtight Earthenware Jar, Garden Lilac Motif, Durable and Stylish, Suitable for Keeping Coffee, Tea, Sugar, or Snacks Fresh

Cheapest offer

FRESHNESS & EASY CARE: Designed with a durable ceramic base that is dishwasher safe and an airtight hardwood lid that helps keep contents fresh, ideal as versatile storage jars or a practical storage barrel for daily use. SPACIOUS & WELL-SIZED: Measuring a generous 18cm, this storage piece offers ample room for storing ingredients while remaining compact enough to fit comfortably on shelves or kitchen countertops. ELEGANT LILAC DESIGN: Featuring a charming lilac motif, this stylish piece adds beauty and practicality to your kitchen, perfect for organizing tea coffee sugar canisters, dry ingredients, or everyday countertop essentials. BOTANIC GARDEN COLLECTION: First introduced in 1972 featuring the iconic laurel leaf border with a range of beautiful flowers, Botanic Garden's distinctive range of designs and patterns are loved by customers all over the globe. PORTMEIRION CRAFTSMANSHIP & HERITAGE: Backed by over 60 years of British design excellence, Portmeirion dinnerware is renowned worldwide for its exceptional craftsmanship, timeless style, and trusted quality that elevates every dining occasion.
£27.99
amazon.co.uk