Portmeirion The Holly & Ivy Christmas Cranberry Dish with Slotted Spoon - Multi-Colour Ceramic Serving Set, Suitable for Holiday Entertaining, Table Display, or Festive Dining

Portmeirion Home & Gifts Cranberry Dish & Slotted Spoon, Ceramic, Multi-Colour, 11.4 x 20.5 x 5.5 cm

Portmeirion The Holly & Ivy Christmas Cranberry Dish with Slotted Spoon - Multi-Colour Ceramic Serving Set, Suitable for Holiday Entertaining, Table Display, or Festive Dining

Cheapest Price
In stock
£24.75
Delivery from £4.95

Portmeirion The Holly & Ivy Christmas Cranberry Dish with Slotted Spoon - Multi-Colour Ceramic Serving Set, Suitable for Holiday Entertaining, Table Display, or Festive Dining

In stock
£24.95
Delivery from £4.95

Portmeirion The Holly & Ivy Christmas Cranberry Dish with Slotted Spoon - Multi-Colour Ceramic Serving Set, Suitable for Holiday Entertaining, Table Display, or Festive Dining

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.83
Free Delivery

Portmeirion The Holly and the Ivy Cranberry Dish & Spoon, Green

3 to 5 days
£26.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Spode Blue Italian Jumbo Cup & Saucer
£55.65
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Spode Christmas Tree cup 22 cl White-green-red
£21.80
5.45 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Portmeirion Botanic Garden Teacup and Saucer New Motifs Set of 6
£105.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portmeirion 60820AZ Botanic Garden Traditional Teacup, 0.2L, Various Motifs - Set of 6, Blue, White
£101.94
16.99 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wrendale Country Mice Mug - MMOH5629-XT
£10.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Portmeirion The Holly & Ivy Christmas Cranberry Dish with Slotted Spoon - Multi-Colour Ceramic Serving Set, Suitable for Holiday Entertaining, Table Display, or Festive Dining

Cheapest offer

VERSATILE CHRISTMAS TABLEWARE: This slotted spoon from Portmeirion’s Holly & Ivy collection is perfect for serving your festive dishes with style and ease, combining practicality with elegant seasonal design. PREMIUM MATERIAL & DESIGN: Crafted from durable ceramic in a multi-colour finish, this slotted spoon measures 11.4 x 20.5 x 5.5 cm, making it ideal for lifting, draining, and serving food during holiday meals. DISHWASHER, FREEZER & MICROWAVE SAFE: Designed for modern kitchens, this festive serving utensil is easy to clean and convenient to store, ensuring stress-free holiday preparation. THE HOLLY & IVY COLLECTION: A festive dinnerware and homeware range designed for the Christmas season. It features a classic seasonal motif of botanical illustrations of holly leaves and red berries inspired by the traditional Christmas carol. PORTMEIRION CRAFTSMANSHIP & HERITAGE: Backed by over 60 years of British design excellence, Portmeirion dinnerware is renowned worldwide for its exceptional craftsmanship, timeless style, and trusted quality that elevates every dining occasion.
£24.75
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk