Portmeirion Home & Gifts Pimpernel Wrendale Designs Placemats, Set of 6, Multi-coloured,30.5 x 23cm, X0010568739

Cheapest Price
In stock
£23.10
Delivery from £6.95

Pimpernel Wrendale Placemats Set of 6 Medium Cork-Backed Hannah Dale

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.90
GBP 4.15 / Unit
Free Delivery

Portmeirion Home & Gifts Pimpernel Wrendale Designs Placemats, Set of 6, Multi-coloured,30.5 x 23cm, X0010568739

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.95
4.16 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Portmeirion Home & Gifts Pimpernel Wrendale Designs Placemats, Set of 6, Multi-coloured,30.5 x 23cm, X0010568739

In stock
£24.95
4.16 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Portmeirion Home & Gifts Pimpernel Wrendale Designs Placemats, Set of 6, Multi-coloured,30.5 x 23cm, X0010568739

£25.50
Free Delivery

Portmeirion Wrendale Designs Country Animals Set of 6 Placemats

in stock
£25.95
Delivery from £4.49

Portmeirion Home & Gifts Pimpernel Wrendale Designs Placemats, Set of 6, Multi-coloured,30.5 x 23cm, X0010568739

£26.95
Free Delivery

Wrendale Designs Set Of 6 'The Country Set' Country Animal Placemats

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.50
Free Delivery

Portmeirion Home & Gifts Pimpernel Wrendale Designs Placemats, Set of 6, Multi-coloured,30.5 x 23cm, X0010568739

In stock
£27.99
Delivery from £4.98
• 1
• 2
Portmeirion Home & Gifts Pimpernel Wrendale Designs Placemats, Set of 6, Multi-coloured,30.5 x 23cm, X0010568739

Cheapest offer

Set of 6 cork backed placemats Pimpernel uses a thick 5mm board to make their placemats and coasters. This is topped with an exclusive art print cork backed to avoid scratching Wipe clean with a damp cloth stain resistance and heat resistance to 100C
£23.10
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Wrendale Designs 'Family Christmas' Robin Mug & Coaster Set
£13.50
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sara Miller India Mug Crane Garden
£15.00
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Portmeirion Mugs HV79021 – Ceramic, Multi-Colour – Set of 2 (9 x 12 x 12 cm)
£17.50
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Portmeirion Home & Gifts Sara Miller London - Mug - Lattice Windows, Indigo (SM
£24.10
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spode Christmas Tree cup 22 cl White-green-red
£21.95
5.49 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95