Royal Worcester x Wrendale Designs Set of 2 Coupe Plates - White Fine Bone China Tea Coupe Plates Featuring Duck & Bunny Designs by Artist Hannah Dale, Dishwasher & Microwave Safe, 16.5cm

Portmeirion Home & Gifts Wrendale Coupe Plates Set of 2 (Bunny & Duckling), Multicolour (WND3994-XW)

Royal Worcester x Wrendale Designs Set of 2 Coupe Plates - White Fine Bone China Tea Coupe Plates Featuring Duck & Bunny Designs by Artist Hannah Dale, Dishwasher & Microwave Safe, 16.5cm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.00
8.0 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Wrendale Bunny and Duck Coupe Plates Set of 2

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£18.99
Free Delivery

Royal Worcester x Wrendale Designs Set of 2 Coupe Plates - White Fine Bone China Tea Coupe Plates Featuring Duck & Bunny Designs by Artist Hannah Dale, Dishwasher & Microwave Safe, 16.5cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

Royal Worcester x Wrendale Designs Set of 2 Coupe Plates - White Fine Bone China Tea Coupe Plates Featuring Duck & Bunny Designs by Artist Hannah Dale, Dishwasher & Microwave Safe, 16.5cm

£18.99
Delivery from £4.49

Royal Worcester x Wrendale Designs Set of 2 Coupe Plates - White Fine Bone China Tea Coupe Plates Featuring Duck & Bunny Designs by Artist Hannah Dale, Dishwasher & Microwave Safe, 16.5cm

In stock
£19.73
Free Delivery

Royal Worcester x Wrendale Designs Set of 2 Coupe Plates - White Fine Bone China Tea Coupe Plates Featuring Duck & Bunny Designs by Artist Hannah Dale, Dishwasher & Microwave Safe, 16.5cm

In stock
£19.99
Delivery from £3.99

Royal Worcester x Wrendale Designs Set of 2 Coupe Plates - White Fine Bone China Tea Coupe Plates Featuring Duck & Bunny Designs by Artist Hannah Dale, Dishwasher & Microwave Safe, 16.5cm

In stock
£21.29
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Spode Blue Italian Jumbo Cup & Saucer
£55.65
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Spode Christmas Tree cup 22 cl White-green-red
£21.80
5.45 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Portmeirion Botanic Garden Teacup and Saucer New Motifs Set of 6
£105.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portmeirion 60820AZ Botanic Garden Traditional Teacup, 0.2L, Various Motifs - Set of 6, Blue, White
£101.94
16.99 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wrendale Country Mice Mug - MMOH5629-XT
£10.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Royal Worcester x Wrendale Designs Set of 2 Coupe Plates - White Fine Bone China Tea Coupe Plates Featuring Duck & Bunny Designs by Artist Hannah Dale, Dishwasher & Microwave Safe, 16.5cm

Cheapest offer

ADORABLE FLORAL DESIGN: This 16.5cm plate showcases a sweet illustration of a cuddly duckling and bunny carrying daisies, adding charm and character to your dinner plates collection and making mealtimes feel extra special. PREMIUM BONE CHINA: Crafted from high-quality Bone China, this plate offers a refined look with the durability expected for everyday use. Perfect for building elegant plate sets for your home. EASY TO CLEAN & USE: Fully dishwasher and microwave safe, this beautiful piece delivers the classic appeal of white plates while offering modern convenience for busy kitchens. WRENDALE DESIGNS COLLECTION: Inspired by the quintessential Lincolnshire countryside, our Wrendale Designs tableware and textiles bring all the colour and exuberance of a brisk country walk to the heart of your home. ROYAL WORCESTER: With nearly 300 years of manufacturing excellence, Royal Worcester is a leading brand in Fine Bone China. Now under the ownership of the Portmeirion Group, it carries the legacy of prestige, attention to detail and enduring value., Weight: 1.212542441 pounds, Manufacturer: Portmeirion
£16.00
amazon.co.uk