Royal Worcester Serendipity White Set of 4 Soup Plates

Portmeirion Royal Worcester Serendipity Soup Plate, Dia.23.5cm - Set of 4

Used Offers from

Royal Worcester Serendipity White Set of 4 Soup Plates

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£28.80
Delivery from £3.50

Portmeirion Royal Worcester Serendipity Soup Plate, Dia.23.5cm - Set of 4

In stock
£29.90
7.48 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Royal Worcester Serendipity Soup Plates Set of 4 Fine Bone China 9.25" White

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.90
GBP 7.48 / Unit
Free Delivery

Portmeirion Royal Worcester Serendipity Soup Plate, Dia.23.5cm - Set of 4

In stock
£30.83
Free Delivery

Royal Worcester Serendipity White Set of 4 Soup Plates

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.30
Free Delivery

Portmeirion Royal Worcester Serendipity Soup Plate, Dia.23.5cm - Set of 4

In stock
£36.00
Delivery from £4.95

Portmeirion Royal Worcester Serendipity Soup Plate, Dia.23.5cm - Set of 4

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.95
Free Delivery

Royal Worcester Serendipity Soup Plate Set Of 4, White

3 to 5 days
£51.99
Delivery from £3.95

Portmeirion Royal Worcester Serendipity Soup Plate, Dia.23.5cm - Set of 4

In stock
£59.95
Delivery from £4.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Portmeirion - Royal Worcester Wrendale Between Friends Mug, 31 cl - White
£14.70
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Royal Worcester Wrendale Designs Duck Cake Slice
£13.50
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Wrendale Designs The Twits Large Mug 6 for 5
£14.40
Compare 8 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.50
Wrendale by Royal Worcester Mug Role Model Elephants, Multi-Colour
£7.00
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.50
Royal Worcester Serendipity Mug, 350ml - Set of 4
£24.14
6.04 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Royal Worcester Serendipity White Set of 4 Soup Plates

Cheapest offer

This exquisite Royal Worcester Set of 4 Serendipity White Soup Plates, is microwave, freezer and dishwasher safe, for easy cleaning. Designed to create a good impression with dinner guests but with minimal effort, each soup plate has a 23.5cm diameter and is made of fine bone china. These soup plates have been designed in Stoke on Trent, UK. A stunning set of soup plates to suit all dining settings. Part of the Royal Worcester Serendipity collection - a range of beautiful and elegant fine bone china tableware, which is designed to suit all types of dining occasion. Co-ordinating Royal Worcester items available separately.
£28.80
Delivered in 1-3 working days
hartsofstur.com(UK)