Portmeirion x The Holly & Ivy Serving Platter - Oval Platter, Ceramic, Multi-Colour, Durable Plate for Kitchen Essentials, Dishwasher, Microwave, Freezer and Oven Safe, 33cm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.50
Delivery from £4.49

Portmeirion The Holly & The Ivy Oval Platter Porcelain Christmas Serveware

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
GBP 26.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Portmeirion x The Holly & Ivy Serving Platter - Oval Platter, Ceramic, Multi-Colour, Durable Plate for Kitchen Essentials, Dishwasher, Microwave, Freezer and Oven Safe, 33cm

In stock
£33.00
Delivery from £4.95

Portmeirion The Holly & and The Ivy - 13" Oval Steak Plate / Platter - BNIB

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.50
Free Delivery

Portmeirion x The Holly & Ivy Serving Platter - Oval Platter, Ceramic, Multi-Colour, Durable Plate for Kitchen Essentials, Dishwasher, Microwave, Freezer and Oven Safe, 33cm

£36.95
Delivery from £4.49

Portmeirion Oval Platter Green, Green

3 to 5 days
£36.99
Delivery from £3.95

Portmeirion x The Holly & Ivy Serving Platter - Oval Platter, Ceramic, Multi-Colour, Durable Plate for Kitchen Essentials, Dishwasher, Microwave, Freezer and Oven Safe, 33cm

£36.99
Delivery from £4.49

Elegant Festive Holly And Ivy Oval Ceramic Serving Platter Dish Plate 33cm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.99
GBP 40.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Portmeirion Holly and Ivy The Holly and the Ivy Platter One Size Green

3-7 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £4.99
Portmeirion x The Holly & Ivy Serving Platter - Oval Platter, Ceramic, Multi-Colour, Durable Plate for Kitchen Essentials, Dishwasher, Microwave, Freezer and Oven Safe, 33cm

Cheapest offer

PREMIUM CERAMIC CRAFTSMANSHIP: This Holly & Ivy Oval Platter by Portmeirion is beautifully crafted from high-quality ceramic, combining elegance and durability for everyday use or special occasions. VERSATILE TABLEWARE: Perfect as a serving platter, platter, or white serving dish, it’s ideal for presenting roasts, appetizers, or festive meals with style. DISHWASHER & MICROWAVE SAFE: Designed for modern living, this ceramic platter is safe for everyday use in the dishwasher and microwave, ensuring convenience without compromising elegance. THE HOLLY & IVY COLLECTION: A festive dinnerware and homeware range designed for the Christmas season. It features a classic seasonal motif of botanical illustrations of holly leaves and red berries inspired by the traditional Christmas carol. PORTMEIRION CRAFTSMANSHIP & HERITAGE: Backed by over 60 years of British design excellence, Portmeirion dinnerware is renowned worldwide for its exceptional craftsmanship, timeless style, and trusted quality that elevates every dining occasion.
£25.50
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Portmeirion The Holly & The Ivy Square Handled Cake Plate - Single
£22.75
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portmeirion Mug Sara Miller Chelsea, Ceramic, Navy, 120 x 150 x 95 cm
£14.80
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Portmeirion The Holly & Ivy Pierced Footed Cake Plate, Multi-Colour, 26 cm
£29.95
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portmeirion Home & Gifts HV1104 Cake Slice, Stainless Steel, Multi-Colour,26 x 7 x 5 cm
£13.12
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95