Portmeirion x The Holly & Ivy Set of 6 Dinner Plates - Durable Made in England Earthenware, Dishwasher & Microwave Safe, Suitable for Festive Dining, 27cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£92.18
15.36 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Portmeirion The Holly And The Ivy Set Of 6 Dinner Plates, Cream

3 to 5 days
£93.99
Delivery from £3.95

Portmeirion x The Holly & Ivy Set of 6 Dinner Plates - Durable Made in England Earthenware, Dishwasher & Microwave Safe, Suitable for Festive Dining, 27cm

In stock
£95.00
Delivery from £4.95

Portmeirion Holly and Ivy The Holly and the Ivy Set of 6 Dinner Plates One Size Green

3-7 working days
£132.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Portmeirion Mug Sara Miller Chelsea, Ceramic, Navy, 120 x 150 x 95 cm
£14.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Portmeirion Home & Gifts Gravy Boat & Stand, Ceramic, Multi-Colour, 17 x 18 x 11 cm
£34.12
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Portmeirion The Holly & The Ivy Square Handled Cake Plate - Single
£22.77
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Portmeirion Home & Gifts Covered Butter Dish, Porcelain, White, 12 x 15.5 x 6 cm
£19.48
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Portmeirion x The Holly & Ivy Set of 6 Dinner Plates - Durable Made in England Earthenware, Dishwasher & Microwave Safe, Suitable for Festive Dining, 27cm

Cheapest offer

PREMIUM QUALITY MATERIALS: Made in England from durable earthenware, these dinner plates offer strength and long-lasting beauty, ensuring they remain a stylish part of your collection for years to come. VERSATILE & PRACTICAL: Dishwasher safe, microwave safe, oven proof, and freezer proof, this dinner plates set of 6 combines convenience with elegance, making it perfect for busy households and entertaining guests. IDEAL FOR FAMILY MEALS: Designed for dinner sets for 6 people, each piece in this plates collection is thoughtfully sized and styled to enhance every meal, from casual lunches to formal dinners. THE HOLLY & IVY COLLECTION: A festive dinnerware and homeware range designed for the Christmas season. It features a classic seasonal motif of botanical illustrations of holly leaves and red berries inspired by the traditional Christmas carol. PORTMEIRION CRAFTSMANSHIP & HERITAGE: Backed by over 60 years of British design excellence, Portmeirion dinnerware is renowned worldwide for its exceptional craftsmanship, timeless style, and trusted quality that elevates every dining occasion.
£92.18
amazon.co.uk