Portwest A146 Twin Lined Flexible Arctic Winter Glove Yellow, X-Large

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.94
Delivery from £4.49

Portwest A146 Thermal Winter Gloves Nitrile

1-3 working days
£6.95
Delivery from £6.00

Portwest Winter Thermal Glove Arctic Lined Cold Working Grip Protect Gloves A146

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.55
Free Delivery

Portwest Winter Thermal Glove Arctic Lined Cold Working Grip Protect Gloves A146

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.65
Free Delivery

Portwest Arctic Winter Glove XL Yellow (Pack of 12)

3 to 5 business days
£56.38
Delivery from £2.99

Portwest Winter Thermal Glove Arctic Lined Cold Working Grip Protect Gloves A146

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.57
Free Delivery

Similar products

Portwest A146 Twin Lined Flexible Arctic Winter Glove Black, X-Large
£4.07
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Portwest A146 Twin Lined Flexible Arctic Winter Glove Yellow, XX-Large
£5.50
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Portwest A146 Twin Lined Flexible Arctic Winter Glove Black, XX-Large
£11.82
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Portwest A146 Twin Lined Flexible Arctic Winter Glove Black, Large
£7.69
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Portwest A146 Thermal Winter Gloves Nitrile
£49.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Portwest A146 Twin Lined Flexible Arctic Winter Glove Yellow, X-Large

Cheapest offer

DESIGN: The latest development in hand protection. A twin liner traps in heat and a 3/4 micro foam nitrile dipping offers full protection to the fingers and improved liquid protection. Open back for breathability. FUCNTIONALITY: This glove was specially designed for use in cold conditions with low linting construction for minimal contamination. It has superb abrasion and tear resistance and a 15 gauge liner for dexterity. MATERIAL, SIZE AND RANGE: Arctic Winter Glove. Available in Black (L-XXL) and Yellow (M-XXL). Acrylic Dipping: Nitrile Sandy. STANDARDS: AS/NZS 2161 .2, AS/NZS 2161 .3, AS/NZS 2161 .5, ANSI/ISEA 105: 2016 CUT Level A2, EN388:2016 +A1:2018 - 4.2.4.2.X, EN 407 X.2.X.X.X.X, EN 511 X.2.X, EN 420
£3.94
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.