Portwest All Flex Nitrile Grip Gloves Black XL Pack of 1

Portwest A315 Water Resistant All-Flex Grip Glove Black, X-Large

Portwest All Flex Nitrile Grip Gloves Black XL Pack of 1

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£1.49
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest All Flex Nitrile Grip Gloves

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£1.49
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest A315 Water Resistant All-Flex Grip Glove Black, X-Large

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.28
Delivery from £4.49

Portwest A315 Water Resistant All-Flex Grip Glove Black, X-Large

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.06
Free Delivery

Portwest All-Flex Grip Glove XL Blk (Pack of 12)

3 to 5 business days
£16.91
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

Portwest A315 Water Resistant All-Flex Grip Glove Black, Medium
£4.21
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Portwest A315 Water Resistant All-Flex Grip Glove Black, Large
£3.42
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Portwest A315 Water Resistant All-Flex Grip Glove Black, XX-Large
£4.15
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Portwest All Flex Nitrile Grip Gloves Black XL Pack of 1

Cheapest offer

The All-Flex Grip Glove has a fully dipped coating for superior oil and water resistance. The 13 gauge polycotton blend liner allows for high dexterity and a comfortable fit. Features and Benefits • Fully coated for maximum liquid protection • 13 gauge liner constructed for durability and precise fitting • Oil and water resistant • Inner elasticated cuff • Lightweight and comfortable • Low linting construction for minimal contamination • CE certified • Ergonomic design to reduce hand fatigue • ANSI abrasion level 1 Specifications Colour: Black Size: XL Fit: R
£1.49
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)