Portwest A353 Lightweight DermiFlex Ultra Plus Glove Grey/Black, Large

Used Offers from

Portwest A353 Lightweight DermiFlex Ultra Plus Glove Grey/Black, Large

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.21
Delivery from £4.49

Portwest A353 Lightweight DermiFlex Ultra Plus Glove Grey/Black, Large

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.50
Free Delivery

Portwest A353 DermiFlex Ultra Plus Gloves - 3/4 Dipped, Nitrile Dotted Grip

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.27
Free Delivery

Dermiflex Ultra Nitrile Foam Dotted Work Glove (pack of 10) -Portwest A353

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.20
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest DermiFlex Ultra Plus Glove L Gry/Blk (Pack of 12)

3 to 5 business days
£40.80
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

Dermiflex Ultra Nitrile Foam Dotted Work Glove (pack of 10) -Portwest A353
£6.78
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Portwest A353 Lightweight DermiFlex Ultra Plus Glove Grey/Black, X-Large
£5.39
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Portwest A353 Lightweight DermiFlex Ultra Plus Glove Grey/Black, Large

Cheapest offer

COMFORT AND FUNCTIONALITY: The A353 is an enhanced addition to the DermiFlex range. 3/4 is dipped with nitrile foam which gives more protection while maintaining breathability. An addition of micro dots to the palm area provides maximum grip. The glove is CE certified with low linting construction for minimal contamination. MATERIAL, SIZE AND RANGE: DermiFlex Ultra Plus. Available in Grey/Black (S-XXL). 49% Nitrile, 45% Nylon, 2% Polyester, 4%, Elastic. Dipping: PU Foam, Nitrile Foam STANDARDS: AS/NZS 2161.2, AS/NZS 2161.3, EN388:2016 +A1:2018 - (4.1.3.1.X), EN 420 MATERIAL, SIZE AND RANGE: DermiFlex Ultra Plus. Available in Grey/Black (S-XXL). 49% Nitrile, 45% Nylon, 2% Polyester, 4%, Elastic. Dipping: PU Foam, Nitrile Foam
£7.21
amazon.co.uk