Portwest A810 Chem 320 Nitrile Gauntlet Chemical Resistant Gloves Long Cuff Flock Lined Rubber Gauntlets Oil Fuel Acid Alkali Resistant Mens Work Safety Gloves Industrial Chemical Handling, Green, XXL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.30
Delivery from £4.49

Portwest A810 Nitrosafe Chemical Gauntlet, Green - Chemical Resistant Gloves

Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.93
GBP 11.93 / Unit
Free Delivery

Nitrosafe Chemical Resistant Nitrile Gauntlet Flock Lined (Pack of 12 prs) - A81

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.12
Delivery from £5.95

Portwest Nitrosafe Chemical Gauntlet 2XL Green (Pack of 12)

3 to 5 business days
£20.75
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

Portwest A810 Chem 320 Nitrile Gauntlet Chemical Resistant Gloves Long Cuff Flock Lined Rubber Gauntlets Oil Fuel Acid Alkali Resistant Mens Work Safety Gloves Industrial Chemical Handling, Green, XXL
£5.30
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Portwest A810 Chem 320 Nitrile Gauntlet Chemical Resistant Gloves Long Cuff Flock Lined Rubber Gauntlets Oil Fuel Acid Alkali Resistant Mens Work Safety Gloves Industrial Chemical Handling, Green, XL
£3.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Portwest A810 Chem 320 Nitrile Gauntlet Chemical Resistant Gloves Long Cuff Flock Lined Rubber Gauntlets Oil Fuel Acid Alkali Resistant Mens Work Safety Gloves Industrial Chemical Handling, Green, S
£3.92
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Portwest A810 Chem 320 Nitrile Gauntlet Chemical Resistant Gloves Long Cuff Flock Lined Rubber Gauntlets Oil Fuel Acid Alkali Resistant Mens Work Safety Gloves Industrial Chemical Handling, Green, L
£1.55
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Portwest A810 Chem 320 Nitrile Gauntlet Chemical Resistant Gloves Long Cuff Flock Lined Rubber Gauntlets Oil Fuel Acid Alkali Resistant Mens Work Safety Gloves Industrial Chemical Handling, Green, M
£4.17
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Portwest A810 Chem 320 Nitrile Gauntlet Chemical Resistant Gloves Long Cuff Flock Lined Rubber Gauntlets Oil Fuel Acid Alkali Resistant Mens Work Safety Gloves Industrial Chemical Handling, Green, XXL

Cheapest offer

CHEMICAL PERMEATION PROTECTION: Independently tested by SATRA to EN ISO 374-1 Type B for chemical permeation defence against oils, fuels, acids and alkalis; 0.40mm nitrile synthetic rubber barrier for hazardous liquid handling COMFORT AND DEXTERITY FOR ALL-DAY WEAR: Cotton flock lining absorbs moisture and reduces fatigue during extended shifts; 0.40mm nitrile maintains finger movement for handling small parts; 320mm forearm coverage DURABLE GRIP CONSTRUCTION: Textured pattern across the palm and fingers holds secure under wet and oily conditions; robust nitrile outer delivers abrasion resistance for daily wear in harsh industrial handling INDEPENDENTLY CERTIFIED: CE certified and tested by SATRA (Notified Body 2777); EN ISO 21420:2020 Dexterity level 5; EN 388:2016 mechanical performance (3.1.X.1.X); EN ISO 374-5:2016 against micro-organisms FOR CHEMICAL, OIL AND FOOD HANDLING ENVIRONMENTS: Built for petrochemical plants, oil refineries, food processing and laboratory use; forearm-length cuff protects against splashes during decanting, degreasing and parts cleaning
£5.30
amazon.co.uk